Stay connected & join/follow us on

Pacific Cup International

Monte Dore   05/08/2017

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Thelma Toua1991PNG---47.95 68687187 91 917187158250.651
Emily Scott1992VIC---47.905055 586872755575130206.402
Seruwaia Malani1993FIJ---47.9257 61 6170 75 755770127201.572
Syisha Lahtisha Cain2003NRU---47.35 50 505060 65 675060110176.263

F53
Dika Toua1984PNG---52.97 7578 82100 10510578105183269.189
Mary Lifu1994SOL---52.8970 74748893967496170250.340
Mary Barter1987QLDCWC51.5654 5858 7070755875133199.553
Prescillia Piotrowsky1994NCL---52.5240 43 446065 674065105155.415

F58
Jenly Wini1983SOL---57.83 808084104 10810884108192265.716
Sofia Kinikinilau2002FIJ---57.3158 62 6275 80805880138192.139

F63
Maria Liku1990FIJ---62.2463677080 84 847080150198.053
Jessica Idjan1992NCL---62.336063 657375776377140184.685
Melissa Robinson1981QLDCWC61.645560 6475 80 806075135179.318
Jaquilla Mau2003NRU---59.76 5050 556570 755070120162.545

F69
Stephanie Davies1989SAOTDS67.85 737378103 10710778107185232.227
Kate Fyfe1992QLDCWC68.38 8080 8598 101 1058098178222.479
Tiiau Bakaekiri1997KIR---67.926570 738791957095165207.002

F90
Eileen Cikamatana1999FIJ---80.45102106110132140 142110140250288.280
Lorraine Harry1996PNG---89.7180 8585 110 11011085110195215.192

F90+
Luisa Peters1993COK---102.50100 103103 123 123123103123226238.963
Manine Lynch1999COK---115.766570 758892957095165169.564

M56
Elson Brechtefeld1994NRU---55.9095100 103125130 135100130230352.677
Lynton Hargrave1985QLDBWC54.9678 8181103 108 10881103184285.769
Mathieu Laoyan1991NCL---55.6778 82 8295 97977897175269.173

M62
Morea Baru1990PNG---61.96120125 130155 160160125160285406.065
Takirua Betero1999KIR---61.7190 95 95115120 12590120210300.031

M69
Ruben Katoatau1997KIR---68.58110115 120147150154115154269358.911
Larko Doguape2000NRU---67.72100 105 105 125125130100130230309.276
Adrien Gomez1997NCL---68.275055 606574825582137183.301
Isaac Searant1995SA---68.38108112116 135 135 135116000.000

M77
Taretiita Tabaroua1994KIR---76.57125129 132165171 175129171300375.579
Toua Udia1992PNG---76.89125 129129 165165 171129165294367.238
Charlie Lolohea1993FIJ---76.46107 112112138 143 148112138250313.228
Isiah Cain1996NRU---74.12105 110110140 147 147110140250318.655
Damien Daver1992NCL---75.05105 110 110 130130 135105130235297.456
Quamen Cain1998NRU---74.7395 100 100125130 13395130225285.476
Nicolas Favan1981NCL---74.7384 8890 100102 10590102192243.606

M85
Malek Chamoun1989NSWSHW84.82120 130130160 165 165130160290344.659
Beau Garrett1990QLDGCWC84.41125 130 130155160165125165290345.454
James Nguyen1997NCL---81.884856658393 1006593158191.030

M94
Steven Kari1993PNG---93.64140147151182195 200151195346393.596
Rudolf Van Der Merwe1992QLDCWC90.63115120 125135140 145120140260299.863
Jason Mafatuna1997NCL---91.82110115120130135140120140260298.194
Bach Do Le2000NCL---92.2485 90 9210210611085110195223.217

M105
David Katoatau1984KIR---103.85140 145185 196 200140185325355.579
Robert Galsworthy1989SAOTDS104.72130135 138165170 173135170305332.752
Callum Downie1990SCO---104.66 135 135 1350000.000

M105+
Mitchil Mann1987NSWBUR111.53120130133155 160165133165298318.690


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Beau GarrettQLDCJ1621653
David KatoatauKIRSNATCH1351405
Dika TouaPNGCJ1021053
Dika TouaPNGTOTAL1801833
Eileen CikamatanaFIJSNATCH10011010
Eileen CikamatanaFIJCJ1361404
Eileen CikamatanaFIJTOTAL23625014
Elson BrechtefeldNRUSNATCH951005
Elson BrechtefeldNRUCJ1251305
Elson BrechtefeldNRUTOTAL22023010
Isaac SearantSASNATCH1101166
Isiah CainNRUSNATCH1041106
Isiah CainNRUTOTAL2442506
Larko DoguapeNRUCJ1251305
Larko DoguapeNRUTOTAL2252305
Luisa PetersCOKSNATCH9010313
Luisa PetersCOKCJ1151238
Luisa PetersCOKTOTAL20522621
Manine LynchCOKSNATCH66704
Manine LynchCOKCJ87958
Manine LynchCOKTOTAL15316512
Mary LifuSOLSNATCH65749
Mary LifuSOLCJ859611
Mary LifuSOLTOTAL15017020
Morea BaruPNGSNATCH11512510
Morea BaruPNGTOTAL27528510
Ruben KatoatauKIRCJ1451549
Ruben KatoatauKIRTOTAL2612698
Stephanie DaviesSASNATCH75783
Stephanie DaviesSACJ1031074
Stephanie DaviesSATOTAL1781857
Takirua BeteroKIRSNATCH85905
Takirua BeteroKIRTOTAL2052105
Tiiau BakaekiriKIRSNATCH557015
Tiiau BakaekiriKIRCJ809515
Tiiau BakaekiriKIRTOTAL13516530
Toua UdiaPNGSNATCH1201299
Toua UdiaPNGTOTAL2852949


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Isaac SearantM69SeniorSASNATCH 116kg
Lynton HargraveM56SeniorQLDCJ 103kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |