Stay connected & join/follow us on

AWF Junior & Senior Championships

Brisbane   07/09/2018 to 09/09/2018

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Alyce Stephenson1990QLDCWC48.905558 607578805880138215.574
Stephanie Pickrell2000TASWAT48.505658607174 766074134210.673
Emily Scott1992VICPHO48.105558 617376 795876134212.052
Chelsea Nicoll1998QLDSCWC47.504346495255584958107171.022
Lauren Hastings2004QLDBUBC48.1030313242324274117.104

F55
Natalia Chorobczyk1992VICMWC54.356669 7182 86866986155223.842
Michaela Warwick1998VICHWC52.906467 707477796779146214.969
Mary Barter1987QLDCWC54.9057 61 627782895789146209.355
Lizzy Pugh1987NSW16855.00636670 75 75757075145207.657
Ailsa Seaton1986NSWHLS53.3058 61637577806380143209.408
Maddison Power2003QLDBUBC54.756062 6476 80 806276138198.265
Tara Noonan1980QLDBBC54.505760 637072 756072132190.256
Kushini Jayawardane1992NSWRAW51.2055 5858 73 73735873131197.582
Mia Gaudry2000QLDBBC54.854548 516266694869117167.879
Holly Shawcross1986WAmTOR53.00 66 66 660000.000
Le Minh Thu Huynh1993SA---54.45586365 75 75 7565000.000

F59
Jacinta Carroll1992QLDBBC58.0075 79799498 1017998177244.479
Erika Yamasaki1987QLDCWC58.90 70707292 102 1027292164224.240
Lady Seeto1985NSWSBC58.5568 73 7385 90906890158216.882
Elizabeth Tan1991SA---58.95 67687285 88 907285157214.550
Rachel Wilson1990VICTGS58.506770 7286 90 907086156214.255
Jenna Lenich1988VICNWC55.806264 6777 81826482146207.003
Madison O’boyle2000WAREV58.1561 64 64 8585 886185146201.316
Julie Hind1990QLDMWC58.85646668 7676 796876144197.004
Kaitlyn Duignan1992QLDCWC57.455760 637680 836080140194.606
Jennifer Francis1985VICCBB57.806062 657376 786276138191.049
Rebecca Jakubovsky1983QLD---58.755861 63 7575 786175136186.266
Lucy Manion2001QLDCWC55.7553 57576872755775132187.270
Quyen Nguyen1988VICMWC57.655558 6172 76 815872130180.285
Olivia D'souza1998ACT---56.604547 506065 674765112157.257

F64
Kiana Elliott1997SA---63.3085909510511011595115210274.434
Kenyah Lawler1998ACT---63.757477789497 1007897175227.724
Kate Mcrae Stewart1980VICTGS63.356467708487 907087157205.075
Tori Gallegos2003QLDTWA62.5064 68 708287916491155204.132
Keely Barakat1993NSWSSS63.85 7070 7682 86 877082152197.609
Maddison Black1997QLDCWC63.5067 70 708285 886785152198.261
Claire Coate1983VICTGS61.4062656781 846781148197.063
Kayla Pennicott1989TASResonate62.25 6162667478 826678144190.112
Hannah Spinks2002TASWAT62.655154566771 745671127167.011
Tyneesha Kerr1998NSWHLS61.704850556165695569124164.608
Indi Waller2004WAO4K63.60485052 5858615261113147.253
Lynda Edwards1979VICTGS62.25 73 73 730000.000
Sarah Cochrane1989QLD---63.25 78 78 780000.000

F71
Tessa Milton1994QLDCWC69.407074788893987898176218.208
Darcy Kay1993QLDTBC68.357075799094 987994173216.281
Adrienne Karniewicz1984QLDCWC70.1572 74 7492 9610072100172212.021
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC68.257376 789395 987695171213.953
Kayla Prince1989WAREV68.607377808590 948090170212.104
Teagan Newman1998VICHWC69.957477 79 8888 917788165203.702
Jessica Berry1984VICPHO67.7068717490 94 947490164206.118
Madeline Wu1998NSW---67.7570 7373 8989 937389162203.521
Rachel Davis1989QLD---70.456265688589926892160196.781
Renae Docherty1985ACTNomad67.1068 71 728386 886886154194.519
Prue Delalande1990VICINP70.557073 7580 83 837380153188.031
Leanne Thomas1987QLDCWC69.506165 6988 93 936588153189.544
Jarian Hogan2002NSWBUR70.805962 657680 836280142174.186

F76
Stephanie Davies1989SAOTDS71.2583 878710611111587115202246.961
Ebony Gorincu1989QLDCWC74.80828690104108 11190108198236.182
Madeleine Whatman1998QLDBUBC72.655861647277806480144174.292
Alicia Jokic2002WAOlympifit72.3059 63 636974 775974133161.377
Mia Maoate-Latimer2003WAInjustice75.105054 577073765476130154.768
Abbey Boon2004TASCCWC74.305053 556063 655363116138.828
Caity Haniver1990VICMWC73.90 77 77 770000.000

F81
Sofia Zudova1994VICHWC80.908285 8810210611085110195224.309
Cassie Todd1991QLDBBC80.7065 686898102 10568102170195.764
Leora Yates1976VICTGS78.9073 77 7892 95 987392165191.926
Emily Robinson2000QLDCWC80.806468707680 847080150172.638
Erica Hamilton2001QLDCWC77.955155 587074765576131153.225
Telyshia Jones2001TASPCYC79.60 55 55556367 705567122141.346

F87
Dimitra Tsiliaskopoulos1984NSWTWT85.507275779699 1037799176197.829
Chloe Kerwick1996QLDSTA86.1071 7475 97 97977597172192.798
Tise Jubilee Aaifou1987QLDCWC86.556872768995 987695171191.286
Tara Pratt1992WAO4K83.30 7577 8093 97 977793170193.129
Amy Francis1983WAO4K83.356367 70 9090 946790157178.314
Tanesha Hosking-Mani2004VICPHO81.105558 597074 775874132151.677

F87+
Charisma Amoe-Tarrant1999QLDNBWA133.70 100 100102 140140 146102140242243.600
Kaitlyn Fassina1990TAS---89.109598102115119122102122224247.818
Bronwyn Dunne2003QLDBUBC95.407274 7693 97 977493167180.422
Makayla Dingle2001QLDIWC89.606568708488917091161177.752
Ella Tomuli-Ah-Kuoi2001WAGrizzly's102.506467 7075 796775142150.145

M55
Lynton Hargrave1985QLDBWC54.55 7878 82100 104 10678100178278.029

M61
Tony Sok1998VICINP60.35808386100 10610686106192278.565
Jett Gaffney2002QLDCWC60.5077 818197106 11281106187270.841

M67
Ling Wei Phillip Liao1993NSWBUR65.35859094110115 12094115209287.454
Rick Saha1998NSWSBH65.55 83 858511311912285122207284.143
Nelson Harris2002NSWHBC66.2585 90 90105113 12085113198269.947
Kolby Green2002QLDCWC65.057882 8410010110582105187257.963
Matthew Eichmann2000QLDMWC66.40727681939710181101182247.778
Shachris Srimuangboon2000QLDCWC64.206065708085907090160222.619

M73
Haiyang (Kenn) Zhang1983NSWTWT72.90120125127151157161127161288370.572
Brandon Wakeling1994QLDCWC72.25115120123155 163163123163286369.904
James Delaney1996VICHWC69.90110114 116140146 150114146260342.906
Larko Doguape2000NRU---71.50110114 118140144146114146260338.328
Isaac Searant1995NSWATL72.20105110115 130130 135115130245317.003
Yannick Mifsud1989NSWSBC72.45 110110115 130 130130115130245316.369
Matthew Damches2000VICHWC70.1598103105120125 128105125230302.692
Mark Guanzon1998NSWZWC72.9097 102 102120125 13497125222285.650
Nicholas Predkowski1999NSWSSS71.759297 101112 118 12197112209271.409

M81
Frank Elliott1991SA---80.90120125128153160 165128160288350.317
Sean Fitzgerald1990TASWAT79.75120124127154161 164127161288352.886
Sandow Weldemar Nasution1981QLDBUBC80.10115120 125157 169 169120157277338.646
Kyle Bruce1999NSWZWC81.00115 120 120145150 155115150265322.139
Shane Zunckel1992VICTGS80.20114 117118143 147 147118143261318.882
Jackson Howie1998SA---77.80110116 122140 144 145116140256317.765
Mike Laporte1987SA---79.75105110 115145 150 150110145255312.452
Chris Parfitt1988WAREV80.15 110110 114140145 150110145255311.648
Leo Manny1993NSWBUR80.60 112 112112132 140140112140252307.105
Alex Hersey1995NSWHBC80.95110115 120 135135 140115135250304.000
Mitchell Eichmann1996QLDMWC80.95108 112112138 141 142112138250304.000
Samuel Steel1993VICTGS76.30110 114 114135140 144110140250313.585
Jonathan Pakchung1993QLDCWC80.15100105110130135140110140250305.538
Andrew Rajeevan1991NSWRAW80.70105110 115133 137138110138248302.039
Chevy Sukkar1992QLDBBC80.35 110 111111 130130135111135246300.268
Christopher Lai1998QLDBBC78.75100105 110140 144105140245302.171
Sam Jansson1994QLDCWC80.90100105 110132 137140105140245298.013
Lincoln Bowman1990TASWAT80.90108 112 112126130135108135243295.580
Joseph Campbell1994NSWTWT80.15105 110 110138 143 145105138243296.982
Mitchell Daniels1997QLDSCWC77.25100 105 108128 133 135100128228284.083
Ben Spinks2000TASWAT78.8089 939311412112493124217267.550
Maverick Meavao2000QLDIBC79.7592 9696115 11912096120216264.665
Ricky Huang2001NSWBUR77.85859093 11211211793117210260.579
Michael Vincent1999VICPHO77.75808590105110 11590110200248.340
Jack Davis2002NSWATL77.358085 9510511011585115200249.024
Alex Placogiannakis1998TASWAT78.85 70 70709397 1057097167205.834
Ben Abraham1994NSWZWC80.90103 109 111 135 135 135103000.000

M89
Beau Garrett1990QLDCWC87.60118123127150159165127165292341.877
Ben Ward2000QLDBWC88.90125130 135156161 165130161291338.459
Michael Lane1993SA---86.55125 130130150155160130160290341.414
Matthew Pit1991VICPHO88.65124127129155160 164129160289336.555
Zac Millhouse2000TASWAT87.90117122 124151 156156122156278324.982
Liam Saxby1997QLD---87.05120123 125 150 150151123151274321.725
Robert Bartlett1993NSWZWC87.30122 126 127150 156 156122150272318.958
Blake Mammarella1995QLDBWC87.65107 113113135140145113145258301.992
Brock Baldwin1998NSWHRF85.35 107107110137140145110145255302.170
Joshua Ward1994VICCCW88.35105 110110135141 146110141251292.746
Dillon Fisler2002QLDCWC82.2583889310010511093110203244.887
Karol Strus1999VICPHO86.958085 90110115 11885115200234.958
Ronan Maguero2000NSWSSS81.25687275100105 11075105180218.471

M96
Thomas Smith1994WAOX94.30124 128128158163 170128163291330.084
Jacob Marquardt1995SA---92.80 130130 135 160 160160130160290331.122
Luke Fulham1992NSWATL94.25122 127127155 160160127160287325.616
Kris Corrie1992QLDCWC93.30120125130145150156130156286325.828
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO95.60125 130130 153155 160130155285321.506
Shane Wagner1996QLDTWA95.80117 123125144150156125156281316.732
Jakob Daniels1995QLDSCWC92.65110115120150 156156120156276315.349
James Naylor-Pratt1999ACTNomad93.1595100 103130135 140100135235267.905

M102
Cody Wilks1993WAWCW101.25 140140155156 163 165155156311343.304
Russell Ludt1991WAmTOR100.10 124124128146149152128152280310.366
Reilly Smith1996QLDCWC96.25112117 121150156160117160277311.647
Jack Brearley1991NSWRAW100.05115121126140 150150126150276305.990
Braydan Fender1998QLDIWC97.25112116120142146150120150270302.551
Michael Christensen1986QLDCWC98.65114118122138143147122147269299.795
Michael Inskip1992NSWTWT101.50117 123 125145150 155117150267294.472
Adam Smidt2000QLDCWC101.80102107112133139 145112139251276.534

M109
Matthew Lydement1994QLDBBC107.70 148148153170175180153180333359.970
Jackson Roberts-Young1996NSWSSS106.35138 142 142180185 196138185323350.584
Haroon Shukat1988NSWBUR108.20140145148 170172 177148172320345.408
Grant Haines1987ACTSWC108.85 125 125125 142142 150125142267287.658
Brandon Accardi1996VIC---106.10 125125 128140 145 145125140265287.854
Artemio Pocio1998QLDCWC107.25103108 113132139145108145253273.857
Ryan Dudman1999TASPCYC106.258892 9511612112592125217235.606
Amin Ariaee1999SA---105.0582 88 8898 10510582105187203.798

M109+
Jackson Solofa1982QLDIWC132.50125130135166171176135176311319.130
Orion Walsh1999NSWHBC150.00130136140160165 170140165305307.467
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP122.75125 133 135155165 178125165290302.363


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Abbey BoonTASCJ60633
Abbey BoonTASTOTAL1151161
Adam SmidtQLDSNATCH1101122
Ailsa SeatonNSWSNATCH62631
Ailsa SeatonNSWCJ79801
Ailsa SeatonNSWTOTAL1381435
Alicia JokicWACJ72742
Alicia JokicWATOTAL1321331
Andrew RajeevanNSWTOTAL2472481
Artemio PocioQLDCJ1441451
Ben SpinksTASCJ1211243
Ben SpinksTASTOTAL2152172
Ben WardQLDCJ1601611
Ben WardQLDTOTAL2902911
Blake MammarellaQLDSNATCH1111132
Blake MammarellaQLDCJ1371458
Blake MammarellaQLDTOTAL24825810
Brandon WakelingQLDCJ1601633
Brandon WakelingQLDTOTAL2842862
Braydan FenderQLDSNATCH1151205
Braydan FenderQLDCJ1451505
Braydan FenderQLDTOTAL26027010
Brock BaldwinNSWSNATCH1071103
Brock BaldwinNSWCJ1431452
Brock BaldwinNSWTOTAL2482557
Charisma Amoe-TarrantQLDSNATCH981024
Charisma Amoe-TarrantQLDTOTAL2382424
Claire CoateVICSNATCH65672
Cody WilksWASNATCH1501555
Cody WilksWATOTAL3103111
Darcy KayQLDSNATCH73796
Darcy KayQLDCJ92942
Darcy KayQLDTOTAL1651738
Dillon FislerQLDSNATCH92931
Dillon FislerQLDCJ1071103
Dillon FislerQLDTOTAL1982035
Ebony GorincuQLDSNATCH88902
Ebony GorincuQLDTOTAL1931985
Elizabeth TanSASNATCH65727
Elizabeth TanSACJ80855
Elizabeth TanSATOTAL14515712
Emily RobinsonQLDSNATCH68702
Erica HamiltonQLDSNATCH54551
Erica HamiltonQLDCJ75761
Erica HamiltonQLDTOTAL1281313
Frank ElliottSATOTAL2872881
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangNSWSNATCH1251272
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangNSWCJ1561615
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangNSWTOTAL2812887
Haroon ShukatNSWSNATCH1451483
Indi WallerWACJ58613
Indi WallerWATOTAL1111132
Isaac SearantNSWTOTAL2442451
Jack BrearleyNSWSNATCH1251261
Jack BrearleyNSWTOTAL2752761
Jack DavisNSWCJ1111154
Jakob DanielsQLDCJ1551561
Jakob DanielsQLDTOTAL2742762
James DelaneyVICSNATCH1101144
James DelaneyVICCJ1451461
James DelaneyVICTOTAL2552605
Jenna LenichVICSNATCH63641
Jenna LenichVICCJ80822
Jenna LenichVICTOTAL1431463
Jessica BerryVICSNATCH71743
Julie HindQLDSNATCH66682
Karol StrusVICSNATCH80855
Karol StrusVICTOTAL1952005
Kate Mcrae StewartVICSNATCH64706
Kate Mcrae StewartVICTOTAL1521575
Kayla PrinceWASNATCH76804
Kayla PrinceWATOTAL1661704
Kenyah LawlerACTSNATCH77781
Kenyah LawlerACTTOTAL1731752
Kiana ElliottSACJ1111154
Kiana ElliottSATOTAL2042106
Kolby GreenQLDCJ1021053
Kolby GreenQLDTOTAL1861871
Kris CorrieQLDCJ1531563
Kris CorrieQLDTOTAL2832863
Lady SeetoNSWCJ88902
Larko DoguapeNRUSNATCH1101144
Larko DoguapeNRUCJ1431463
Larko DoguapeNRUTOTAL2532607
Le Minh Thu HuynhSASNATCH60655
Leo MannyNSWTOTAL2482524
Liam SaxbyQLDCJ1501511
Lizzy PughNSWSNATCH66704
Lizzy PughNSWTOTAL1421453
Lucy ManionQLDSNATCH56571
Lucy ManionQLDCJ73752
Lucy ManionQLDTOTAL1281324
Luke FulhamNSWCJ1551605
Luke FulhamNSWTOTAL2812876
Madison O’boyleWASNATCH60611
Madison O’boyleWACJ83852
Madison O’boyleWATOTAL1431463
Makayla DingleQLDTOTAL1591612
Mark GuanzonNSWCJ1181257
Mark GuanzonNSWTOTAL2172225
Mary BarterQLDCJ83896
Mary BarterQLDTOTAL1431463
Matthew DamchesVICSNATCH1001055
Matthew DamchesVICCJ1201255
Matthew DamchesVICTOTAL21823012
Matthew LydementQLDSNATCH1521531
Matthew LydementQLDCJ1751805
Matthew LydementQLDTOTAL3273336
Matthew PitVICSNATCH1261293
Matthew PitVICTOTAL2872892
Maverick MeavaoQLDSNATCH92964
Maverick MeavaoQLDTOTAL2122164
Mia Maoate-LatimerWACJ73763
Mia Maoate-LatimerWATOTAL1271303
Michael ChristensenQLDSNATCH1211221
Michael ChristensenQLDCJ1421475
Michael ChristensenQLDTOTAL2632696
Michael LaneSASNATCH1231307
Michael LaneSACJ14116019
Michael LaneSATOTAL26329027
Michael VincentVICSNATCH809010
Michael VincentVICCJ1031107
Michael VincentVICTOTAL18320017
Mike LaporteSACJ1381457
Mike LaporteSATOTAL2482557
Nelson HarrisNSWCJ1101133
Nelson HarrisNSWTOTAL1961982
Nicky CumminsVICSNATCH75761
Nicky CumminsVICCJ93952
Nicky CumminsVICTOTAL1671714
Olivia D'souzaACTSNATCH46471
Olivia D'souzaACTCJ60655
Olivia D'souzaACTTOTAL1061126
Orion WalshNSWSNATCH1351405
Orion WalshNSWCJ1581657
Orion WalshNSWTOTAL29330512
Rachel DavisQLDSNATCH66682
Rachel DavisQLDCJ90922
Rachel DavisQLDTOTAL1561604
Rachel WilsonVICSNATCH68702
Rachel WilsonVICTOTAL1521564
Reilly SmithQLDSNATCH1161171
Reilly SmithQLDCJ1551605
Reilly SmithQLDTOTAL2702777
Renae DochertyACTCJ85861
Rick SahaNSWCJ1211221
Ricky HuangNSWSNATCH88935
Ricky HuangNSWCJ1151172
Ricky HuangNSWTOTAL2032107
Ronan MagueroNSWSNATCH70755
Ronan MagueroNSWCJ1031052
Ronan MagueroNSWTOTAL1731807
Russell LudtWASNATCH1261282
Russell LudtWACJ1511521
Russell LudtWATOTAL2762804
Ryan DudmanTASSNATCH91921
Ryan DudmanTASTOTAL2152172
Sam JanssonQLDCJ1361404
Sam JanssonQLDTOTAL2412454
Samuel SteelVICCJ1351405
Samuel SteelVICTOTAL2452505
Sean FitzgeraldTASSNATCH1261271
Sean FitzgeraldTASTOTAL2842884
Shane WagnerQLDTOTAL2782813
Shane ZunckelVICSNATCH1141184
Shane ZunckelVICTOTAL2602611
Stephanie DaviesSATOTAL2002022
Tanesha Hosking-ManiVICCJ72742
Tanesha Hosking-ManiVICTOTAL1301322
Tara PrattWASNATCH75772
Tara PrattWATOTAL1691701
Tony SokVICSNATCH82864
Tony SokVICCJ1051061
Tony SokVICTOTAL1851927
Tori GallegosQLDCJ90911
Tyneesha KerrNSWSNATCH52553
Tyneesha KerrNSWCJ66693
Tyneesha KerrNSWTOTAL1181246
Zac MillhouseTASSNATCH1211221
Zac MillhouseTASTOTAL2762782


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Abbey BoonF76Under 15TASSNATCH 53kg
Abbey BoonF76YouthTASSNATCH 53kg
Abbey BoonF76JuniorTASSNATCH 53kg
Abbey BoonF76SeniorTASSNATCH 53kg
Abbey BoonF76Under 15TASCJ 63kg
Abbey BoonF76YouthTASCJ 63kg
Abbey BoonF76JuniorTASCJ 63kg
Abbey BoonF76SeniorTASCJ 63kg
Abbey BoonF76Under 15TASTOTAL 116kg
Abbey BoonF76YouthTASTOTAL 116kg
Abbey BoonF76JuniorTASTOTAL 116kg
Abbey BoonF76SeniorTASTOTAL 116kg
Adam SmidtM102JuniorQLDSNATCH 112kg
Adam SmidtM102JuniorQLDCJ 139kg
Adam SmidtM102JuniorQLDTOTAL 251kg
Adrienne KarniewiczF71SeniorQLDCJ 100kg
Adrienne KarniewiczF71SeniorQLDTOTAL 172kg
Ailsa SeatonF55SeniorNSWSNATCH 63kg
Ailsa SeatonF55SeniorNSWCJ 80kg
Ailsa SeatonF55SeniorNSWTOTAL 143kg
Alex HerseyM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 115kg
Alex HerseyM81SeniorNSWCJ 135kg
Alex HerseyM81SeniorNSWTOTAL 250kg
Alex PlacogiannakisM81JuniorTASSNATCH 70kg
Alex PlacogiannakisM81SeniorTASSNATCH 70kg
Alex PlacogiannakisM81JuniorTASCJ 97kg
Alex PlacogiannakisM81SeniorTASCJ 97kg
Alex PlacogiannakisM81JuniorTASTOTAL 167kg
Alex PlacogiannakisM81SeniorTASTOTAL 167kg
Alicia JokicF76YouthWASNATCH 59kg
Alicia JokicF76JuniorWASNATCH 59kg
Alicia JokicF76SeniorWASNATCH 59kg
Alicia JokicF76YouthWACJ 74kg
Alicia JokicF76JuniorWACJ 74kg
Alicia JokicF76SeniorWACJ 74kg
Alicia JokicF76YouthWATOTAL 133kg
Alicia JokicF76JuniorWATOTAL 133kg
Alicia JokicF76SeniorWATOTAL 133kg
Alyce StephensonF49SeniorQLDCJ 80kg
Alyce StephensonF49SeniorQLDTOTAL 138kg
Amy FrancisF87SeniorWASNATCH 67kg
Amy FrancisF87Mast 35-39WASNATCH 67kg
Amy FrancisF87SeniorWACJ 90kg
Amy FrancisF87Mast 35-39WACJ 90kg
Amy FrancisF87SeniorWATOTAL 157kg
Amy FrancisF87Mast 35-39WATOTAL 157kg
Andrew RajeevanM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 110kg
Andrew RajeevanM81SeniorNSWCJ 138kg
Andrew RajeevanM81SeniorNSWTOTAL 248kg
Artemio PocioM109JuniorQLDCJ 145kg
Artemio PocioM109JuniorQLDTOTAL 253kg
Beau GarrettM89SeniorQLDSNATCH 127kg
Beau GarrettM89SeniorQLDCJ 165kg
Beau GarrettM89SeniorQLDTOTAL 292kg
Ben AbrahamM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 103kg
Ben SpinksM81JuniorTASSNATCH 93kg
Ben SpinksM81SeniorTASSNATCH 93kg
Ben SpinksM81JuniorTASCJ 124kg
Ben SpinksM81SeniorTASCJ 124kg
Ben SpinksM81JuniorTASTOTAL 217kg
Ben SpinksM81SeniorTASTOTAL 217kg
Ben WardM89JuniorQLDSNATCH 130kg
Ben WardM89SeniorQLDSNATCH 130kg
Ben WardM89JuniorQLDCJ 161kg
Ben WardM89SeniorQLDCJ 161kg
Ben WardM89JuniorQLDTOTAL 291kg
Ben WardM89SeniorQLDTOTAL 291kg
Blake MammarellaM89SeniorQLDSNATCH 113kg
Blake MammarellaM89SeniorQLDCJ 145kg
Blake MammarellaM89SeniorQLDTOTAL 258kg
Brandon AccardiM109SeniorVICSNATCH 125kg
Brandon AccardiM109SeniorVICCJ 140kg
Brandon AccardiM109SeniorVICTOTAL 265kg
Brandon WakelingM73SeniorQLDSNATCH 123kg
Brandon WakelingM73SeniorQLDCJ 163kg
Brandon WakelingM73SeniorQLDTOTAL 286kg
Braydan FenderM102JuniorQLDSNATCH 120kg
Braydan FenderM102SeniorQLDSNATCH 120kg
Braydan FenderM102JuniorQLDCJ 150kg
Braydan FenderM102SeniorQLDCJ 150kg
Braydan FenderM102JuniorQLDTOTAL 270kg
Braydan FenderM102SeniorQLDTOTAL 270kg
Brock BaldwinM89JuniorNSWSNATCH 110kg
Brock BaldwinM89SeniorNSWSNATCH 110kg
Brock BaldwinM89JuniorNSWCJ 145kg
Brock BaldwinM89SeniorNSWCJ 145kg
Brock BaldwinM89JuniorNSWTOTAL 255kg
Brock BaldwinM89SeniorNSWTOTAL 255kg
Bronwyn DunneF81+Under 15QLDSNATCH 74kg
Bronwyn DunneF81+YouthQLDSNATCH 74kg
Bronwyn DunneF81+Under 15QLDCJ 93kg
Bronwyn DunneF81+YouthQLDCJ 93kg
Bronwyn DunneF81+Under 15QLDTOTAL 167kg
Bronwyn DunneF81+YouthQLDTOTAL 167kg
Cassie ToddF81SeniorQLDCJ 102kg
Chevy SukkarM81SeniorQLDSNATCH 111kg
Chevy SukkarM81SeniorQLDCJ 135kg
Chevy SukkarM81SeniorQLDTOTAL 246kg
Chris ParfittM81SeniorWASNATCH 110kg
Chris ParfittM81SeniorWACJ 145kg
Chris ParfittM81SeniorWATOTAL 255kg
Christopher LaiM81JuniorQLDSNATCH 105kg
Christopher LaiM81JuniorQLDCJ 140kg
Christopher LaiM81SeniorQLDCJ 140kg
Christopher LaiM81JuniorQLDTOTAL 245kg
Christopher LaiM81SeniorQLDTOTAL 245kg
Claire CoateF64SeniorVICSNATCH 67kg
Claire CoateF64Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 67kg
Claire CoateF64Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 67kg
Claire CoateF64SeniorVICCJ 81kg
Claire CoateF64Mast 35-39VICCJ 81kg
Claire CoateF64SeniorVICTOTAL 148kg
Claire CoateF64Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 148kg
Cody WilksM102SeniorWASNATCH 155kg
Cody WilksM102SeniorWACJ 156kg
Cody WilksM102SeniorWATOTAL 311kg
Darcy KayF71SeniorQLDSNATCH 79kg
Darcy KayF71SeniorQLDTOTAL 173kg
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosF87SeniorNSWSNATCH 77kg
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosF87SeniorNSWCJ 99kg
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosF87SeniorNSWTOTAL 176kg
Ebony GorincuF76SeniorQLDSNATCH 90kg
Ebony GorincuF76SeniorQLDCJ 108kg
Ebony GorincuF76SeniorQLDTOTAL 198kg
Elizabeth TanF59SeniorSASNATCH 72kg
Elizabeth TanF59SeniorSATOTAL 157kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF81+YouthWASNATCH 67kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF87+JuniorWASNATCH 67kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF87+SeniorWASNATCH 67kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF81+YouthWACJ 75kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF87+JuniorWACJ 75kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF87+SeniorWACJ 75kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF81+YouthWATOTAL 142kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF87+JuniorWATOTAL 142kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF87+SeniorWATOTAL 142kg
Emily ScottF49SeniorVICSNATCH 58kg
Emily ScottF49SeniorVICCJ 76kg
Emily ScottF49SeniorVICTOTAL 134kg
Erica HamiltonF81YouthQLDCJ 76kg
Erika YamasakiF59SeniorQLDSNATCH 72kg
Erika YamasakiF59SeniorQLDCJ 92kg
Erika YamasakiF59SeniorQLDTOTAL 164kg
Frank ElliottM81SeniorSASNATCH 128kg
Frank ElliottM81SeniorSACJ 160kg
Frank ElliottM81SeniorSATOTAL 288kg
Grant HainesM109SeniorACTSNATCH 125kg
Grant HainesM109SeniorACTCJ 142kg
Grant HainesM109SeniorACTTOTAL 267kg
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangM73SeniorNSWSNATCH 127kg
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangM73Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH 127kg
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangM73Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 127kg
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangM73SeniorNSWCJ 161kg
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangM73Mast 35-39NSWCJ 161kg
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangM73Mast 35-39AWFCJ 161kg
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangM73SeniorNSWTOTAL 288kg
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangM73Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 288kg
Haiyang (Kenn) ZhangM73Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 288kg
Hannah SpinksF64YouthTASSNATCH 56kg
Hannah SpinksF64JuniorTASSNATCH 56kg
Hannah SpinksF64SeniorTASSNATCH 56kg
Hannah SpinksF64YouthTASCJ 71kg
Hannah SpinksF64JuniorTASCJ 71kg
Hannah SpinksF64SeniorTASCJ 71kg
Hannah SpinksF64YouthTASTOTAL 127kg
Hannah SpinksF64JuniorTASTOTAL 127kg
Hannah SpinksF64SeniorTASTOTAL 127kg
Haroon ShukatM109SeniorNSWSNATCH 148kg
Haroon ShukatM109SeniorNSWCJ 172kg
Haroon ShukatM109SeniorNSWTOTAL 320kg
Indi WallerF64Under 15WASNATCH 52kg
Indi WallerF64YouthWASNATCH 52kg
Indi WallerF64JuniorWASNATCH 52kg
Indi WallerF64SeniorWASNATCH 52kg
Indi WallerF64Under 15WACJ 61kg
Indi WallerF64YouthWACJ 61kg
Indi WallerF64JuniorWACJ 61kg
Indi WallerF64SeniorWACJ 61kg
Indi WallerF64Under 15WATOTAL 113kg
Indi WallerF64YouthWATOTAL 113kg
Indi WallerF64JuniorWATOTAL 113kg
Indi WallerF64SeniorWATOTAL 113kg
Isaac SearantM73SeniorNSWSNATCH 115kg
Isaac SearantM73SeniorNSWCJ 130kg
Isaac SearantM73SeniorNSWTOTAL 245kg
Jacinta CarrollF59SeniorQLDSNATCH 79kg
Jacinta CarrollF59SeniorQLDCJ 98kg
Jacinta CarrollF59SeniorQLDTOTAL 177kg
Jack BrearleyM102SeniorNSWSNATCH 126kg
Jack BrearleyM102SeniorNSWCJ 150kg
Jack BrearleyM102SeniorNSWTOTAL 276kg
Jack DavisM81YouthNSWSNATCH 85kg
Jack DavisM81JuniorNSWSNATCH 85kg
Jack DavisM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 85kg
Jack DavisM81YouthNSWCJ 115kg
Jack DavisM81JuniorNSWCJ 115kg
Jack DavisM81SeniorNSWCJ 115kg
Jack DavisM81YouthNSWTOTAL 200kg
Jack DavisM81JuniorNSWTOTAL 200kg
Jack DavisM81SeniorNSWTOTAL 200kg
Jackson HowieM81JuniorSASNATCH 116kg
Jackson HowieM81SeniorSASNATCH 116kg
Jackson HowieM81JuniorSACJ 140kg
Jackson HowieM81SeniorSACJ 140kg
Jackson HowieM81JuniorSATOTAL 256kg
Jackson HowieM81SeniorSATOTAL 256kg
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109SeniorNSWSNATCH 138kg
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109SeniorNSWCJ 185kg
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109SeniorNSWTOTAL 323kg
Jackson SolofaM109+Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH 135kg
Jackson SolofaM109+Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 135kg
Jackson SolofaM109+SeniorQLDSNATCH 135kg
Jackson SolofaM109+Mast 35-39QLDCJ 176kg
Jackson SolofaM109+Mast 35-39AWFCJ 176kg
Jackson SolofaM109+SeniorQLDCJ 176kg
Jackson SolofaM109+Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL 311kg
Jackson SolofaM109+Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 311kg
Jackson SolofaM109+SeniorQLDTOTAL 311kg
Jacob MarquardtM96SeniorSASNATCH 130kg
Jacob MarquardtM96SeniorSACJ 160kg
Jacob MarquardtM96SeniorSATOTAL 290kg
Jakob DanielsM96SeniorQLDSNATCH 120kg
Jakob DanielsM96SeniorQLDCJ 156kg
Jakob DanielsM96SeniorQLDTOTAL 276kg
James DelaneyM73SeniorVICSNATCH 114kg
James DelaneyM73SeniorVICCJ 146kg
James DelaneyM73SeniorVICTOTAL 260kg
James Naylor-PrattM96JuniorACTSNATCH 100kg
James Naylor-PrattM96SeniorACTSNATCH 100kg
James Naylor-PrattM96JuniorACTCJ 135kg
James Naylor-PrattM96SeniorACTCJ 135kg
James Naylor-PrattM96JuniorACTTOTAL 235kg
James Naylor-PrattM96SeniorACTTOTAL 235kg
Jarian HoganF71YouthNSWSNATCH 62kg
Jarian HoganF71JuniorNSWSNATCH 62kg
Jarian HoganF71SeniorNSWSNATCH 62kg
Jarian HoganF71YouthNSWCJ 80kg
Jarian HoganF71JuniorNSWCJ 80kg
Jarian HoganF71SeniorNSWCJ 80kg
Jarian HoganF71YouthNSWTOTAL 142kg
Jarian HoganF71JuniorNSWTOTAL 142kg
Jarian HoganF71SeniorNSWTOTAL 142kg
Jenna LenichF59SeniorVICSNATCH 64kg
Jenna LenichF59SeniorVICCJ 82kg
Jenna LenichF59SeniorVICTOTAL 146kg
Jennifer FrancisF59SeniorVICSNATCH 62kg
Jennifer FrancisF59SeniorVICCJ 76kg
Jennifer FrancisF59SeniorVICTOTAL 138kg
Jessica BerryF71SeniorVICSNATCH 74kg
Jessica BerryF71SeniorVICCJ 90kg
Jessica BerryF71SeniorVICTOTAL 164kg
Jett GaffneyM61YouthQLDSNATCH 81kg
Jett GaffneyM61YouthQLDCJ 106kg
Jett GaffneyM61JuniorQLDCJ 106kg
Jett GaffneyM61YouthQLDTOTAL 187kg
Jett GaffneyM61JuniorQLDTOTAL 187kg
Jonathan PakchungM81SeniorQLDSNATCH 110kg
Jonathan PakchungM81SeniorQLDCJ 140kg
Jonathan PakchungM81SeniorQLDTOTAL 250kg
Joseph CampbellM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 105kg
Joseph CampbellM81SeniorNSWCJ 138kg
Joseph CampbellM81SeniorNSWTOTAL 243kg
Joshua QuinnM109+SeniorVICSNATCH 125kg
Joshua QuinnM109+SeniorVICCJ 165kg
Joshua QuinnM109+SeniorVICTOTAL 290kg
Joshua WardM89SeniorVICSNATCH 110kg
Joshua WardM89SeniorVICCJ 141kg
Joshua WardM89SeniorVICTOTAL 251kg
Kaitlyn FassinaF87+SeniorTASSNATCH 102kg
Kaitlyn FassinaF87+SeniorTASCJ 122kg
Kaitlyn FassinaF87+SeniorTASTOTAL 224kg
Karol StrusM89JuniorVICSNATCH 85kg
Karol StrusM89SeniorVICSNATCH 85kg
Karol StrusM89JuniorVICCJ 115kg
Karol StrusM89SeniorVICCJ 115kg
Karol StrusM89JuniorVICTOTAL 200kg
Karol StrusM89SeniorVICTOTAL 200kg
Kate Mcrae StewartF64SeniorVICSNATCH 70kg
Kate Mcrae StewartF64Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 70kg
Kate Mcrae StewartF64Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 70kg
Kate Mcrae StewartF64SeniorVICCJ 87kg
Kate Mcrae StewartF64Mast 35-39VICCJ 87kg
Kate Mcrae StewartF64Mast 35-39AWFCJ 87kg
Kate Mcrae StewartF64SeniorVICTOTAL 157kg
Kate Mcrae StewartF64Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 157kg
Kate Mcrae StewartF64Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 157kg
Kayla PennicottF64SeniorTASSNATCH 66kg
Kayla PennicottF64SeniorTASCJ 78kg
Kayla PennicottF64SeniorTASTOTAL 144kg
Kayla PrinceF71SeniorWASNATCH 80kg
Kayla PrinceF71SeniorWACJ 90kg
Kayla PrinceF71SeniorWATOTAL 170kg
Keely BarakatF64SeniorNSWSNATCH 70kg
Keely BarakatF64SeniorNSWCJ 82kg
Keely BarakatF64SeniorNSWTOTAL 152kg
Kenyah LawlerF64JuniorACTSNATCH 78kg
Kenyah LawlerF64SeniorACTSNATCH 78kg
Kenyah LawlerF64JuniorACTCJ 97kg
Kenyah LawlerF64SeniorACTCJ 97kg
Kenyah LawlerF64JuniorACTTOTAL 175kg
Kenyah LawlerF64SeniorACTTOTAL 175kg
Kiana ElliottF64SeniorSASNATCH 95kg
Kiana ElliottF64SeniorSACJ 115kg
Kiana ElliottF64SeniorSATOTAL 210kg
Kolby GreenM67YouthQLDCJ 105kg
Kris CorrieM96SeniorQLDSNATCH 130kg
Kris CorrieM96SeniorQLDCJ 156kg
Kris CorrieM96SeniorQLDTOTAL 286kg
Kushini JayawardaneF55SeniorNSWSNATCH 58kg
Kushini JayawardaneF55SeniorNSWCJ 73kg
Kushini JayawardaneF55SeniorNSWTOTAL 131kg
Kyle BruceM81JuniorNSWSNATCH 115kg
Kyle BruceM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 115kg
Kyle BruceM81JuniorNSWCJ 150kg
Kyle BruceM81SeniorNSWCJ 150kg
Kyle BruceM81JuniorNSWTOTAL 265kg
Kyle BruceM81SeniorNSWTOTAL 265kg
Lady SeetoF59SeniorNSWSNATCH 68kg
Lady SeetoF59SeniorNSWCJ 90kg
Lady SeetoF59SeniorNSWTOTAL 158kg
Lauren HastingsF49Under 15QLDCJ 42kg
Lauren HastingsF49Under 15QLDTOTAL 74kg
Le Minh Thu HuynhF55SeniorSASNATCH 65kg
Leo MannyM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 112kg
Leo MannyM81SeniorNSWCJ 140kg
Leo MannyM81SeniorNSWTOTAL 252kg
Leora YatesF81SeniorVICSNATCH 73kg
Leora YatesF81Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 73kg
Leora YatesF81Mast 40-44AWFSNATCH 73kg
Leora YatesF81SeniorVICCJ 92kg
Leora YatesF81Mast 40-44VICCJ 92kg
Leora YatesF81Mast 40-44AWFCJ 92kg
Leora YatesF81SeniorVICTOTAL 165kg
Leora YatesF81Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 165kg
Leora YatesF81Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL 165kg
Liam SaxbyM89SeniorQLDSNATCH 123kg
Liam SaxbyM89SeniorQLDCJ 151kg
Liam SaxbyM89SeniorQLDTOTAL 274kg
Lincoln BowmanM81SeniorTASSNATCH 108kg
Lincoln BowmanM81SeniorTASCJ 135kg
Lincoln BowmanM81SeniorTASTOTAL 243kg
Ling Wei Phillip LiaoM67SeniorNSWSNATCH 94kg
Ling Wei Phillip LiaoM67SeniorNSWCJ 115kg
Ling Wei Phillip LiaoM67SeniorNSWTOTAL 209kg
Lizzy PughF55SeniorNSWSNATCH 70kg
Lizzy PughF55SeniorNSWCJ 75kg
Lizzy PughF55SeniorNSWTOTAL 145kg
Lucy ManionF59YouthQLDSNATCH 57kg
Lucy ManionF59YouthQLDCJ 75kg
Lucy ManionF59YouthQLDTOTAL 132kg
Luke FulhamM96SeniorNSWSNATCH 127kg
Luke FulhamM96SeniorNSWCJ 160kg
Luke FulhamM96SeniorNSWTOTAL 287kg
Maddison PowerF55Under 15QLDSNATCH 62kg
Maddison PowerF55YouthQLDSNATCH 62kg
Maddison PowerF55JuniorQLDSNATCH 62kg
Maddison PowerF55Under 15QLDCJ 76kg
Maddison PowerF55YouthQLDCJ 76kg
Maddison PowerF55JuniorQLDCJ 76kg
Maddison PowerF55Under 15QLDTOTAL 138kg
Maddison PowerF55YouthQLDTOTAL 138kg
Maddison PowerF55JuniorQLDTOTAL 138kg
Madeline WuF71JuniorNSWSNATCH 73kg
Madeline WuF71SeniorNSWSNATCH 73kg
Madeline WuF71JuniorNSWCJ 89kg
Madeline WuF71SeniorNSWCJ 89kg
Madeline WuF71JuniorNSWTOTAL 162kg
Madeline WuF71SeniorNSWTOTAL 162kg
Madison O’boyleF59JuniorWASNATCH 61kg
Madison O’boyleF59SeniorWASNATCH 61kg
Madison O’boyleF59JuniorWACJ 85kg
Madison O’boyleF59SeniorWACJ 85kg
Madison O’boyleF59JuniorWATOTAL 146kg
Madison O’boyleF59SeniorWATOTAL 146kg
Makayla DingleF81+YouthQLDSNATCH 70kg
Makayla DingleF81+YouthQLDCJ 91kg
Makayla DingleF81+YouthQLDTOTAL 161kg
Mark GuanzonM73JuniorNSWSNATCH 97kg
Mark GuanzonM73SeniorNSWSNATCH 97kg
Mark GuanzonM73JuniorNSWCJ 125kg
Mark GuanzonM73SeniorNSWCJ 125kg
Mark GuanzonM73JuniorNSWTOTAL 222kg
Mark GuanzonM73SeniorNSWTOTAL 222kg
Mary BarterF55SeniorQLDCJ 89kg
Mary BarterF55SeniorQLDTOTAL 146kg
Matthew DamchesM73JuniorVICSNATCH 105kg
Matthew DamchesM73SeniorVICSNATCH 105kg
Matthew DamchesM73JuniorVICCJ 125kg
Matthew DamchesM73SeniorVICCJ 125kg
Matthew DamchesM73JuniorVICTOTAL 230kg
Matthew DamchesM73SeniorVICTOTAL 230kg
Matthew LydementM109SeniorQLDSNATCH 153kg
Matthew LydementM109SeniorQLDCJ 180kg
Matthew LydementM109SeniorQLDTOTAL 333kg
Matthew PitM89SeniorVICSNATCH 129kg
Matthew PitM89SeniorVICCJ 160kg
Matthew PitM89SeniorVICTOTAL 289kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76Under 15WASNATCH 54kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76YouthWASNATCH 54kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76JuniorWASNATCH 54kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76SeniorWASNATCH 54kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76Under 15WACJ 76kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76YouthWACJ 76kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76JuniorWACJ 76kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76SeniorWACJ 76kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76Under 15WATOTAL 130kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76YouthWATOTAL 130kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76JuniorWATOTAL 130kg
Mia Maoate-LatimerF76SeniorWATOTAL 130kg
Michael ChristensenM102SeniorQLDSNATCH 122kg
Michael ChristensenM102SeniorQLDCJ 147kg
Michael ChristensenM102SeniorQLDTOTAL 269kg
Michael InskipM102SeniorNSWSNATCH 117kg
Michael InskipM102SeniorNSWCJ 150kg
Michael InskipM102SeniorNSWTOTAL 267kg
Michael LaneM89SeniorSASNATCH 130kg
Michael LaneM89SeniorSACJ 160kg
Michael LaneM89SeniorSATOTAL 290kg
Michael VincentM81JuniorVICSNATCH 90kg
Michael VincentM81SeniorVICSNATCH 90kg
Michael VincentM81JuniorVICCJ 110kg
Michael VincentM81SeniorVICCJ 110kg
Michael VincentM81JuniorVICTOTAL 200kg
Michael VincentM81SeniorVICTOTAL 200kg
Michaela WarwickF55JuniorVICSNATCH 67kg
Michaela WarwickF55SeniorVICSNATCH 67kg
Michaela WarwickF55JuniorVICCJ 79kg
Michaela WarwickF55SeniorVICCJ 79kg
Michaela WarwickF55JuniorVICTOTAL 146kg
Michaela WarwickF55SeniorVICTOTAL 146kg
Mike LaporteM81SeniorSASNATCH 110kg
Mike LaporteM81SeniorSACJ 145kg
Mike LaporteM81SeniorSATOTAL 255kg
Mitchell EichmannM81SeniorQLDSNATCH 112kg
Mitchell EichmannM81SeniorQLDCJ 138kg
Mitchell EichmannM81SeniorQLDTOTAL 250kg
Natalia ChorobczykF55SeniorVICSNATCH 69kg
Natalia ChorobczykF55SeniorVICCJ 86kg
Natalia ChorobczykF55SeniorVICTOTAL 155kg
Nelson HarrisM67YouthNSWSNATCH 85kg
Nelson HarrisM67JuniorNSWSNATCH 85kg
Nelson HarrisM67SeniorNSWSNATCH 85kg
Nelson HarrisM67YouthNSWCJ 113kg
Nelson HarrisM67JuniorNSWCJ 113kg
Nelson HarrisM67SeniorNSWCJ 113kg
Nelson HarrisM67YouthNSWTOTAL 198kg
Nelson HarrisM67JuniorNSWTOTAL 198kg
Nelson HarrisM67SeniorNSWTOTAL 198kg
Nicholas PredkowskiM73JuniorNSWSNATCH 97kg
Nicholas PredkowskiM73SeniorNSWSNATCH 97kg
Nicholas PredkowskiM73JuniorNSWCJ 112kg
Nicholas PredkowskiM73SeniorNSWCJ 112kg
Nicholas PredkowskiM73JuniorNSWTOTAL 209kg
Nicholas PredkowskiM73SeniorNSWTOTAL 209kg
Nicky CumminsF71SeniorVICSNATCH 76kg
Nicky CumminsF71SeniorVICCJ 95kg
Nicky CumminsF71SeniorVICTOTAL 171kg
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96SeniorVICSNATCH 130kg
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96SeniorVICCJ 155kg
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96SeniorVICTOTAL 285kg
Olivia D'souzaF59JuniorACTSNATCH 47kg
Olivia D'souzaF59SeniorACTSNATCH 47kg
Olivia D'souzaF59JuniorACTCJ 65kg
Olivia D'souzaF59SeniorACTCJ 65kg
Olivia D'souzaF59JuniorACTTOTAL 112kg
Olivia D'souzaF59SeniorACTTOTAL 112kg
Orion WalshM109+JuniorNSWSNATCH 140kg
Orion WalshM109+SeniorNSWSNATCH 140kg
Orion WalshM109+JuniorNSWCJ 165kg
Orion WalshM109+SeniorNSWCJ 165kg
Orion WalshM109+JuniorNSWTOTAL 305kg
Orion WalshM109+SeniorNSWTOTAL 305kg
Prue DelalandeF71SeniorVICSNATCH 73kg
Prue DelalandeF71SeniorVICCJ 80kg
Prue DelalandeF71SeniorVICTOTAL 153kg
Quyen NguyenF59SeniorVICSNATCH 58kg
Quyen NguyenF59SeniorVICCJ 72kg
Quyen NguyenF59SeniorVICTOTAL 130kg
Rachel WilsonF59SeniorVICSNATCH 70kg
Rachel WilsonF59SeniorVICCJ 86kg
Rachel WilsonF59SeniorVICTOTAL 156kg
Reilly SmithM102SeniorQLDSNATCH 117kg
Reilly SmithM102SeniorQLDCJ 160kg
Reilly SmithM102SeniorQLDTOTAL 277kg
Renae DochertyF71SeniorACTSNATCH 68kg
Renae DochertyF71SeniorACTCJ 86kg
Renae DochertyF71SeniorACTTOTAL 154kg
Rick SahaM67JuniorNSWSNATCH 85kg
Rick SahaM67SeniorNSWSNATCH 85kg
Rick SahaM67JuniorNSWCJ 122kg
Rick SahaM67SeniorNSWCJ 122kg
Rick SahaM67JuniorNSWTOTAL 207kg
Rick SahaM67SeniorNSWTOTAL 207kg
Ricky HuangM81YouthNSWSNATCH 93kg
Ricky HuangM81JuniorNSWSNATCH 93kg
Ricky HuangM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 93kg
Ricky HuangM81YouthNSWCJ 117kg
Ricky HuangM81JuniorNSWCJ 117kg
Ricky HuangM81SeniorNSWCJ 117kg
Ricky HuangM81YouthNSWTOTAL 210kg
Ricky HuangM81JuniorNSWTOTAL 210kg
Ricky HuangM81SeniorNSWTOTAL 210kg
Robert BartlettM89SeniorNSWSNATCH 122kg
Robert BartlettM89SeniorNSWCJ 150kg
Robert BartlettM89SeniorNSWTOTAL 272kg
Ronan MagueroM89JuniorNSWSNATCH 75kg
Ronan MagueroM89SeniorNSWSNATCH 75kg
Ronan MagueroM89JuniorNSWCJ 105kg
Ronan MagueroM89SeniorNSWCJ 105kg
Ronan MagueroM89JuniorNSWTOTAL 180kg
Ronan MagueroM89SeniorNSWTOTAL 180kg
Russell LudtM102SeniorWASNATCH 128kg
Russell LudtM102SeniorWACJ 152kg
Russell LudtM102SeniorWATOTAL 280kg
Ryan DudmanM109JuniorTASSNATCH 92kg
Ryan DudmanM109SeniorTASSNATCH 92kg
Ryan DudmanM109JuniorTASCJ 125kg
Ryan DudmanM109SeniorTASCJ 125kg
Ryan DudmanM109JuniorTASTOTAL 217kg
Ryan DudmanM109SeniorTASTOTAL 217kg
Sam JanssonM81SeniorQLDCJ 140kg
Sam JanssonM81SeniorQLDTOTAL 245kg
Samuel SteelM81SeniorVICSNATCH 110kg
Samuel SteelM81SeniorVICCJ 140kg
Samuel SteelM81SeniorVICTOTAL 250kg
Sandow Weldemar NasutionM81Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH 120kg
Sandow Weldemar NasutionM81Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 120kg
Sandow Weldemar NasutionM81SeniorQLDSNATCH 120kg
Sandow Weldemar NasutionM81Mast 35-39QLDCJ 157kg
Sandow Weldemar NasutionM81Mast 35-39AWFCJ 157kg
Sandow Weldemar NasutionM81SeniorQLDCJ 157kg
Sandow Weldemar NasutionM81Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL 277kg
Sandow Weldemar NasutionM81Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 277kg
Sandow Weldemar NasutionM81SeniorQLDTOTAL 277kg
Sean FitzgeraldM81SeniorTASSNATCH 127kg
Sean FitzgeraldM81SeniorTASCJ 161kg
Sean FitzgeraldM81SeniorTASTOTAL 288kg
Shane WagnerM96SeniorQLDSNATCH 125kg
Shane WagnerM96SeniorQLDCJ 156kg
Shane WagnerM96SeniorQLDTOTAL 281kg
Shane ZunckelM81SeniorVICSNATCH 118kg
Shane ZunckelM81SeniorVICCJ 143kg
Shane ZunckelM81SeniorVICTOTAL 261kg
Sofia ZudovaF81SeniorVICSNATCH 85kg
Sofia ZudovaF81SeniorVICCJ 110kg
Sofia ZudovaF81SeniorVICTOTAL 195kg
Stephanie DaviesF76SeniorSASNATCH 87kg
Stephanie DaviesF76SeniorSACJ 115kg
Stephanie DaviesF76SeniorSATOTAL 202kg
Stephanie PickrellF49JuniorTASSNATCH 60kg
Stephanie PickrellF49SeniorTASSNATCH 60kg
Stephanie PickrellF49JuniorTASCJ 74kg
Stephanie PickrellF49SeniorTASCJ 74kg
Stephanie PickrellF49JuniorTASTOTAL 134kg
Stephanie PickrellF49SeniorTASTOTAL 134kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF81+Under 15VICSNATCH 58kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF81+YouthVICSNATCH 58kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF87JuniorVICSNATCH 58kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF87SeniorVICSNATCH 58kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF81+Under 15VICCJ 74kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF81+YouthVICCJ 74kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF87JuniorVICCJ 74kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF87SeniorVICCJ 74kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF81+Under 15VICTOTAL 132kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF81+YouthVICTOTAL 132kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF87JuniorVICTOTAL 132kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF87SeniorVICTOTAL 132kg
Tara NoonanF55Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH 60kg
Tara NoonanF55Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 60kg
Tara NoonanF55Mast 35-39QLDCJ 72kg
Tara NoonanF55Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL 132kg
Tara NoonanF55Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 132kg
Tara PrattF87SeniorWASNATCH 77kg
Tara PrattF87SeniorWACJ 93kg
Tara PrattF87SeniorWATOTAL 170kg
Teagan NewmanF71JuniorVICSNATCH 77kg
Teagan NewmanF71SeniorVICSNATCH 77kg
Teagan NewmanF71JuniorVICCJ 88kg
Teagan NewmanF71SeniorVICCJ 88kg
Teagan NewmanF71JuniorVICTOTAL 165kg
Teagan NewmanF71SeniorVICTOTAL 165kg
Telyshia JonesF81SeniorTASSNATCH 55kg
Telyshia JonesF81YouthTASSNATCH 55kg
Telyshia JonesF81JuniorTASSNATCH 55kg
Telyshia JonesF81YouthTASCJ 67kg
Telyshia JonesF81JuniorTASCJ 67kg
Telyshia JonesF81SeniorTASCJ 67kg
Telyshia JonesF81YouthTASTOTAL 122kg
Telyshia JonesF81JuniorTASTOTAL 122kg
Telyshia JonesF81SeniorTASTOTAL 122kg
Tessa MiltonF71SeniorQLDSNATCH 78kg
Tessa MiltonF71SeniorQLDCJ 98kg
Tessa MiltonF71SeniorQLDTOTAL 176kg
Thomas SmithM96SeniorWASNATCH 128kg
Thomas SmithM96SeniorWACJ 163kg
Thomas SmithM96SeniorWATOTAL 291kg
Tony SokM61JuniorVICSNATCH 86kg
Tony SokM61SeniorVICSNATCH 86kg
Tony SokM61JuniorVICCJ 106kg
Tony SokM61SeniorVICCJ 106kg
Tony SokM61JuniorVICTOTAL 192kg
Tony SokM61SeniorVICTOTAL 192kg
Tori GallegosF64Under 15QLDSNATCH 64kg
Tori GallegosF64YouthQLDSNATCH 64kg
Tori GallegosF64Under 15QLDCJ 91kg
Tori GallegosF64YouthQLDCJ 91kg
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDCJ 91kg
Tori GallegosF64SeniorQLDCJ 91kg
Tori GallegosF64Under 15QLDTOTAL 155kg
Tori GallegosF64YouthQLDTOTAL 155kg
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDTOTAL 155kg
Tyneesha KerrF64JuniorNSWSNATCH 55kg
Tyneesha KerrF64SeniorNSWSNATCH 55kg
Tyneesha KerrF64JuniorNSWCJ 69kg
Tyneesha KerrF64SeniorNSWCJ 69kg
Tyneesha KerrF64JuniorNSWTOTAL 124kg
Tyneesha KerrF64SeniorNSWTOTAL 124kg
Yannick MifsudM73SeniorNSWSNATCH 115kg
Yannick MifsudM73SeniorNSWCJ 130kg
Yannick MifsudM73SeniorNSWTOTAL 245kg
Zac MillhouseM89JuniorTASSNATCH 122kg
Zac MillhouseM89SeniorTASSNATCH 122kg
Zac MillhouseM89JuniorTASCJ 156kg
Zac MillhouseM89SeniorTASCJ 156kg
Zac MillhouseM89JuniorTASTOTAL 278kg
Zac MillhouseM89SeniorTASTOTAL 278kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |