Stay connected & join/follow us on

Victorian Senior & Junior Championships

Eleiko VWS   14/07/2018

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Nancy Nguyen1984VICMWC48.004244 465255 58445599156.924

F53
Michaela Warwick1998VICHWC52.35 6060 6471746074134198.810
Monika Endres1975VICGEE52.5055 5758 70 70 7058000.000

F58
Natalia Chorobczyk1992VICMWC55.00 63636878836883151216.250
Jenna Lenich1988VICNWC56.7560 63637578806380143200.423
Jennifer Francis1985VICCBB57.85 6060627376 786276138190.940
Ashleigh Ricca1991VICPHO56.00 58 58587578 815878136192.352
Emily Shaw1993VICINP57.255558 60 7777 805877135188.094
Amelia Thomsett1981VICTGS57.8055 585875 80 805875133184.127
Quyen Nguyen1988VICMWC56.005558 60 7272 815872130183.866

F63
Seen Lee1982VICHWC62.607579 8295100 10579100179235.509
Kate Mcrae Stewart1980VICTGS61.4564 67 708487 906487151200.957
Claire Coate1983VICTGS61.30 6264 6680 84846484148197.265
Toni Lane1974VICGEE59.5057 60617477806180141191.527
Lydia Mccloskey1995VICHWC62.4058616375 78 796375138181.921
Sarah Caruana1986VICMWC62.9059 626275 82 826275137179.725
Samantha Mcconnell1993VICIRO62.8558 61616468726172133174.563
Sarah Florence1986VICMWC60.905558 6164 68685868126168.633
Sabrina Wheldon1990VICINP58.705055 585758655565120164.443
Ong Ling1983VICTGS60.9046 48 485860 624660106141.866
Bianca Zanghi1999VICGEE61.253335 37485153355388117.352
Annabelle Harwood1999VICBWC62.65 63 63 630000.000

F69
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC67.507073749093 957493167210.236
Lynda Edwards1979VICTGS64.35 7272 748890 927290162209.634
Jessica Berry1984VICPHO67.156569 728892 956992161203.275
Prue Delalande1990VICINP68.80 7070738082 857382155193.080
Jessica Dudgeon1993VICCCW67.3048 525270 74745274126158.886
Melissa Coia1990VIC---68.0543 45 455760 624360103129.082
Kate Legge-Wilkinson1991VICNWC68.956870 72 85 85 8570000.000

F75
Caity Haniver1990VICMWC72.4076808395 100 1008395178215.825
Teagan Newman1998VICHWC70.207276 788892 957692168207.011
Rochelle Fenech1985VICHWC71.25 6565687578816881149182.164
Sarah Hart1984VICMWC71.755560 637075 806075135164.449
Alana Lewis1989VICLAB72.755154577073755775132159.655

F90
Sofia Zudova1994VICHWC83.908084 8710010511084110194219.738
Leora Yates1976VICTGS81.50 7070759095 1007595170194.925
Tanesha Hosking-Mani2004VICPHO81.605055586772 755872130148.981
Amanda Crouch1983VICNWC83.705053 566264 665364117132.653
Alisha Lane2002VICGEE78.80 4646 516063664666112130.352

M56
Kenan Resit1991VICINP55.054550567075 785675131203.202
Joel Wood2004VICGEE41.9033 37 374649 51334982160.253

M62
Tony Sok1998VICINP60.7073 80 809298 1047398171247.102
Nam Huynh1999VICINP61.586267 727580856785152217.479

M69
James Delaney1996VICHWC68.40100105110120130140110140250334.098
Matthew Damches2000VICHWC68.3095100117 122 122100117217290.259
Calum Trevillion1997VICHWC63.508084 87 959510084100184257.872
Benjamin Silva1967VICGEE66.5075 7982959810182101183248.902
John Lau1988VICHWC65.357276799296987998177243.442
William Heang1997VICINP68.50 7979 849398 1087998177236.329
Patrick Cahoon1999VICMWC65.156065 707785 906585150206.715

M77
Paulo Magistrado1992VICINP76.45107 112 112131140 150107140247309.491
Samuel Steel1993VICTGS75.05105 110 110128131105131236298.722
Reece Jones1997VICMWC76.55100 105 105120126132100132232290.490
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO74.5590 9696 120120 12796120216274.428
Michael Vincent1999VICPHO75.907075809510010380103183230.203
Alexander Mifsud2002VICGEE76.20 65657078 82827082152190.795
Marcus Tan2001VICPHO75.40 37 373755 6060376097122.464

M85
Prince Prince1992VICINP82.15120127 133150 155 157127150277334.358
Shane Zunckel1992VICTGS81.55109114 118141146 150114146260314.987
Cameron Kuszla1996VICIRO82.10105110 114122128133110133243293.408
Sam Storer1992VIC---79.5596 101101123128133101133234287.092
Andrew Vaiano1991VICNWC84.00 82 828310511011583115198236.414
Matthew Bellett1996VICGEE81.55 838386101105 10886105191231.395
Scott Pavlovic1979VICPHO84.957277 80105110 11577110187222.083
George Stylianou1960VICPHO84.4083 90 9096 103 1058396179213.241
Bach Nguyen1999VICPHO81.0570 75 759095 1007095165200.515

M94
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO93.90124 129 129 150150 162124150274311.338
Sam Le Cerf1996VICINP92.25100 104104131136141104141245280.439
Luke Gazzola1992VICCCW92.2596101106 128128133106133239273.571
Alan Xue1997VICPHO92.0587929411011712094120214245.178
David Tran-Cong1987VICLG87.1588939511011511895118213249.968
Nicholas Ackland1989VICIRO88.4090 9596110 116 12096110206240.200
Rosson Cacencu2001VICINP90.75 8585115 13485115200230.532
Karol Strus1999VICPHO90.107580 8510511011580115195225.469
Tristan Prazeus2001VICPHO93.157075789510010578105183208.624
Kieran Pringle1993VICGEE89.957881838691 958391174201.334

M105
Simon Mccoy1983VICINP104.25120125130150160 170130160290316.869
Zoran Jankovski1990VICTGS103.95110115 120150 160 160115150265289.836
Warren Hellisen1966VICPHO99.30100 110 110125135150100150250277.935
Alexander Marcou1990VICPHO100.1594 9898112 120 12098112210232.733

M105+
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP120.15120 128132150155160132160292306.019
Brandon Accardi1996VIC---106.70123128 131153156 160128156284307.924


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Alan XueVICSNATCH93941
Alan XueVICCJ1181202
Alan XueVICTOTAL2092145
Alana LewisVICSNATCH53574
Alana LewisVICCJ71754
Alana LewisVICTOTAL1241328
Alexander MarcouVICSNATCH94984
Alexander MarcouVICTOTAL2092101
Alexander MifsudVICTOTAL1511521
Alisha LaneVICSNATCH43463
Alisha LaneVICCJ556611
Alisha LaneVICTOTAL9811214
Amanda CrouchVICSNATCH52531
Amanda CrouchVICCJ63641
Amanda CrouchVICTOTAL1151172
Andrew VaianoVICSNATCH79834
Andrew VaianoVICCJ1061159
Andrew VaianoVICTOTAL18519813
Ashleigh RiccaVICSNATCH56582
Ashleigh RiccaVICCJ74784
Ashleigh RiccaVICTOTAL1291367
Bach NguyenVICCJ86959
Benjamin SilvaVICSNATCH80822
Benjamin SilvaVICTOTAL1801833
Bianca ZanghiVICSNATCH34351
Bianca ZanghiVICCJ52531
Bianca ZanghiVICTOTAL86882
Brandon AccardiVICCJ1501566
Brandon AccardiVICTOTAL2802844
Caity HaniverVICSNATCH77836
Caity HaniverVICTOTAL1771781
Calum TrevillionVICSNATCH77847
Calum TrevillionVICTOTAL1771847
Cameron KuszlaVICCJ1301333
Cameron KuszlaVICTOTAL2412432
Claire CoateVICCJ83841
David Tran-CongVICSNATCH91954
David Tran-CongVICCJ1141184
David Tran-CongVICTOTAL2052138
Jenna LenichVICSNATCH59634
Jenna LenichVICCJ75805
Jenna LenichVICTOTAL1341439
Jennifer FrancisVICSNATCH57625
Jennifer FrancisVICTOTAL1311387
Jessica DudgeonVICSNATCH51521
Jessica DudgeonVICCJ70744
Jessica DudgeonVICTOTAL1211265
John LauVICSNATCH77792
John LauVICCJ96982
John LauVICTOTAL1721775
Kate Legge-WilkinsonVICSNATCH67703
Kieran PringleVICSNATCH80833
Kieran PringleVICTOTAL1711743
Luke GazzolaVICSNATCH1051061
Luke GazzolaVICCJ1301333
Luke GazzolaVICTOTAL2352394
Lydia MccloskeyVICSNATCH61632
Lydia MccloskeyVICTOTAL1361382
Lynda EdwardsVICCJ88902
Lynda EdwardsVICTOTAL1601622
Marcus TanVICCJ55605
Marcus TanVICTOTAL95972
Matthew BellettVICSNATCH85861
Matthew DamchesVICSNATCH981002
Melissa CoiaVICCJ58602
Melissa CoiaVICTOTAL1021031
Nam HuynhVICCJ77858
Nam HuynhVICTOTAL1441528
Nicky CumminsVICSNATCH71743
Nicky CumminsVICCJ90933
Nicky CumminsVICTOTAL1591678
Prince PrinceVICSNATCH1211276
Prince PrinceVICCJ1451505
Prince PrinceVICTOTAL26627711
Reece JonesVICCJ1291323
Sabrina WheldonVICSNATCH51554
Sabrina WheldonVICCJ58657
Sabrina WheldonVICTOTAL10912011
Sam Le CerfVICSNATCH1021042
Sam Le CerfVICCJ1351416
Sam Le CerfVICTOTAL2372458
Sam StorerVICCJ1301333
Sam StorerVICTOTAL2332341
Sarah FlorenceVICSNATCH55583
Sarah FlorenceVICCJ65683
Sarah FlorenceVICTOTAL1201266
Sarah HartVICCJ72753
Sarah HartVICTOTAL1311354
Scott PavlovicVICSNATCH75772
Shane ZunckelVICSNATCH1121142
Shane ZunckelVICCJ1401466
Shane ZunckelVICTOTAL2522608
Tanesha Hosking-ManiVICSNATCH55583
Tanesha Hosking-ManiVICCJ70722
Tanesha Hosking-ManiVICTOTAL1251305
Teagan NewmanVICCJ90922
Teagan NewmanVICTOTAL1661682
Toni LaneVICSNATCH60611
Toni LaneVICCJ77803
Toni LaneVICTOTAL1371414
Tristan PrazeusVICSNATCH70788
Tristan PrazeusVICCJ1001055
Tristan PrazeusVICTOTAL17018313
William HeangVICSNATCH78791
William HeangVICCJ95983
William HeangVICTOTAL1731774


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Benjamin SilvaM69Mast 50-54VICSNATCH 82kg
Benjamin SilvaM69Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 183kg
Lynda EdwardsF69Mast 35-39VICCJ 90kg
Lynda EdwardsF69Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 162kg
Monika EndresF53Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 58kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF75+Under 15VICSNATCH 58kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF75+YouthVICSNATCH 58kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF90JuniorVICSNATCH 58kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF75+Under 15VICCJ 72kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF75+YouthVICCJ 72kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF90JuniorVICCJ 72kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF75+Under 15VICTOTAL 130kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF75+YouthVICTOTAL 130kg
Tanesha Hosking-ManiF90JuniorVICTOTAL 130kg
Toni LaneF63Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 61kg
Toni LaneF63Mast 40-44VICCJ 80kg
Toni LaneF63Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 141kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |