Stay connected & join/follow us on

CW Champs Qualifying Event

Melbourne   05/10/2013

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Tegan Napper1986SAOTDS47.855760627074 776274136223.549

F58
Socheata Be1989VICHWC53.85 7171738890 927390163242.789
Amy Dracup1981VICPHO57.9570 72 72 8686897089159223.993
Christine Meier1983QLDCWC57.9570 72 72 8888 907088158222.584

F63
Seen Lee1982VICHWC59.75 828286102 106 10686102188259.087

F69
Kylie Thompson1984ACTSWC68.65848788 96 99998899187235.373

F75
Belinda Van Tienen1986VICPHO74.858385 105 105 10585000.000

F75+
Kaitlyn Fassina1990TASWAT93.50 9292 10011211712192121213231.260
Kate Linford1987VICHWC107.157780 83939710080100180187.475

M77
Francois Etoundi1984VICHWC77.00132 136136165170 174136170306385.349
Daniel Katz1990VICPHO76.75 120 120120150155 160120155275346.946

M85
Malek Chamoun1989NSWSHW84.60125130 135160170 175130170300359.352
Liam Larkins1993VICPHO83.35118122 125144148150122150272328.269
Jakob Daniels1995QLDSCWC82.40 102102107130135 140107135242293.786

M94
Luke Gardner1988QLDCWC93.75118 123 123153158163118163281320.941
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO93.80135 140 140 165 170135000.000

M105
Robert Galsworthy1989SAOTDS104.70140 145145174180183145183328358.819
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP104.60128 133133 166166 171133166299327.205


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Amy DracupVICCJ87892
Amy DracupVICTOTAL1571592
Christine MeierQLDCJ87881
Daniel KatzVICTOTAL2702755
Francois EtoundiVICSNATCH1321364
Francois EtoundiVICCJ1681702
Francois EtoundiVICTOTAL3003066
Jakob DanielsQLDCJ1301355
Jakob DanielsQLDTOTAL2372425
Kaitlyn FassinaTASCJ1171214
Kylie ThompsonACTSNATCH87881
Kylie ThompsonACTCJ98991
Kylie ThompsonACTTOTAL1851872
Liam LarkinsVICSNATCH1181224
Liam LarkinsVICCJ1441506
Liam LarkinsVICTOTAL26027212
Robert GalsworthySACJ1801833
Robert GalsworthySATOTAL3273281


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Kylie LindbeckF69SeniorACTSNATCH 88kg
Kylie LindbeckF69SeniorACTCJ 99kg
Kylie LindbeckF69SeniorACTTOTAL 187kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |