Stay connected & join/follow us on

VWA Open & Masters GP1

Eleiko VWS   28/02/2015

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F69
Rachel Goodman1997VICPHO66.107478 80 9598 1027898176226.732
Jessica Partridge1990VICPHO65.0069 73 739094 966994163212.234
Erin Gubatanga1997VICPHO68.00 5656 5968 71715671127160.771
Amy Bowe1987VIC---65.205255 586567 695567122158.538

F75
Clare Cherry1992VICPHO73.8570 75 759095 987095165199.209

F75+
Belinda Van Tienen1986VICPHO81.5580 8383102107 11083107190218.225
Lucy Mckeown1982VICINP81.90 57 57577580 835780137157.039

F59
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC55.853335 374345 47354580113.357

F76
Renee Purbrick1978VIC---72.704550 5365 70705070120145.193

M62
Lachlan Robinson1999VICGEE59.507578 808386 897886164244.396

M69
James Savvas1987VICINP68.7588 92 92 115115 12188115203273.723
Samuel Reichler1998VICGEE67.55859092100 105 10592100192261.863
Simon Obery1992VICPHO67.2583 8787 102102 11087102189258.526

M77
Alan Xue1997VICPHO76.405560657580856585150189.735

M85
Liam Larkins1993VICPHO85.00126130 132153160130160290346.562
Kieran Hogan1988VICPHO84.95117 122 122 142142 149117142259309.603
Ken Babington1985VICPHO83.40100105 110130135 140105135240289.560
Andrew Sandbach1992VICPHO79.707582 85 100105 11082105187231.052
Andy Huynh1993VICPHO78.6060657085 90 907085155192.969

M94
Paul Tofari1985VICPHO89.0095 100100122128135100135235274.703
Colin Sanders1990VICTGS91.80 9595 100120126 13195126221254.733
Esmail Amini1996VICPHO85.15707580 959510080100180214.918

M105
Geordie Biss1992VICPHO104.40112118122137143 149122143265290.194
Aaron Finch1981VICINP98.757580 8695 10010480104184205.721

M105+
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO108.60130135170177135177312337.107
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP122.30120125 130 160160 165125160285297.651
Ben Maruskanic1993VICPHO110.9585 9090115120 12490120210225.351

M81
Tiew Kai Ting1979VICPHO77.009095101117122127101127228284.578
Rohan Mason1946VICHWC80.4558 61616872 756172133162.236

M109
Warren Hellisen1966VICPHO104.70 115115 120150160 165115160275300.042


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aaron FinchVICSNATCH708010
Aaron FinchVICCJ8810416
Aaron FinchVICTOTAL15818426
Alan XueVICSNATCH56659
Alan XueVICCJ77858
Alan XueVICTOTAL13315017
Amy BoweVICCJ66671
Andrew SandbachVICSNATCH75827
Andrew SandbachVICCJ1001055
Andrew SandbachVICTOTAL17518712
Andy HuynhVICSNATCH65705
Andy HuynhVICTOTAL1501555
Erin GubatangaVICCJ70711
Erin GubatangaVICTOTAL1241273
James SavvasVICCJ1141151
James SavvasVICTOTAL2022031
Ken BabingtonVICSNATCH1001055
Ken BabingtonVICCJ12513510
Ken BabingtonVICTOTAL22524015
Lachlan RobinsonVICSNATCH77781
Lachlan RobinsonVICTOTAL1621642
Samuel ReichlerVICSNATCH90922
Simon OberyVICSNATCH85872
Tiew Kai TingVICSNATCH1001011
Tiew Kai TingVICCJ1251272
Tiew Kai TingVICTOTAL2252283
Warren HellisenVICCJ1551605
Warren HellisenVICTOTAL2682757


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Renee PurbrickF75Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 50kg
Renee PurbrickF75Mast 35-39VICCJ 70kg
Renee PurbrickF75Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 120kg
Samuel ReichlerM69YouthVICSNATCH 92kg
Tiew Kai TingM77Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 228kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 45-49AWFCJ 160kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 45-49VICCJ 160kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL 275kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 275kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |