Stay connected & join/follow us on

VWA Open

Eleiko VWS   16/05/2015

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Emily Scott1992VICPHO47.8056 59 59 72 72 7256000.000

F58
Emily Cavell1990VICIRO57.706366 6980 83836683149210.571

F69
Rachel Goodman1997VICPHO63.9074788095 100 1008095175230.393
Jacquie White1982VICHWC65.907275 7788927592167215.549
Jessica Partridge1990VICPHO64.9571 747492 95 967492166216.247
Miranda Hoare1990VIC---67.35 6262 657075 786275137174.449
Erin Gubatanga1997VICPHO68.3556 59 5966 70705670126159.011

F75
Clare Cherry1992VICPHO73.30 7272 7593 97 977293165200.023
Jessikah Tidd2003VICGEE73.0021232527303225325769.254

F75+
Kaitlyn Fassina1990TASWAT94.659095100110116 121100116216233.507
Belinda Van Tienen1986VICPHO84.708588 90106 11111188111199224.697
Lucy Mckeown1982VICINP81.755557607780836083143164.055

F71
Jenny Driessen1973VICGEE66.5550 55555565 705565120152.282
Elaine Janes1945VICGEE65.3520212228 30 3022285064.119

M56
Alexander Mifsud2002VICGEE53.2017181917192019203963.424

M62
Lachlan Robinson1999VICGEE61.757780829093958295177256.726

M69
James Savvas1987VICINP68.60 8686 9011511912386123209282.211
Aaron Hamill1982VICGEE65.605257 626575805780137190.523

M77
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO71.1090 9393 11011311693116209275.903
Cao Tran1990VIC---72.0572 767692 96967696172225.215
Daniel Katz1990VICPHO76.30 115115 120115000.000

M85
Liam Larkins1993VICPHO85.00127130 132162165130165295352.537
Michael Censori1991VICPHO84.4097102 106130 135 140102130232278.228
Michael Nolan1982SA---83.75859092112117 12092117209251.623
Lewis Ronan1995VICPHO84.40889397107112 11597112209250.645
Angus Banh1992VICGEE79.45606875909810575105180222.781
Brendan Tuck1985VICPHO84.90 7777 8195100 10377100177211.644
Andrew Sandbach1992VICPHO78.90 8082 85 100 100 11082000.000
Dexter Tan1992VICINP84.90100 105 105 130 130 130100000.000

M94
Simon Mccoy1983VICINP93.80117 122122148152155122155277316.301
Paul Tofari1985VICPHO90.20105110112 135135 145112135247286.957
Damian Willis1989VICPHO91.90 8080 85105 110 11080105185213.137
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO91.80 127127132 151 151 151132000.000

M105
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO104.75132137 140172177 180137177314343.447
Geordie Biss1992VICPHO104.70120 125 125145150 153120150270295.369
Daniel Bailey1992VICPHO104.20115120 123 140141 150120141261286.006
Alexander Marcou1990VICPHO97.4085 90 90 10010511085110195219.215

M105+
Philip Wood1987VICPHO122.75140 145145170 177 177145170315328.690
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP123.65 122 122 122155 162165016500.000

M67
Benjamin Silva1967VICTGS67.00 6060657582876587152205.762

M81
Shane Bailey1968VICGEE76.35 73 73 73 85 858508500.000


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Alexander MarcouVICCJ1051105
Alexander MarcouVICTOTAL1931952
Alexander MifsudVICSNATCH18191
Alexander MifsudVICCJ19201
Alexander MifsudVICTOTAL37392
Belinda Van TienenVICSNATCH87881
Belinda Van TienenVICTOTAL1971992
Cao TranVICSNATCH75761
Cao TranVICCJ95961
Cao TranVICTOTAL1701722
Chris AcklandVICSNATCH90933
Chris AcklandVICCJ1121164
Chris AcklandVICTOTAL2012098
Daniel BaileyVICSNATCH1121208
Geordie BissVICCJ1481502
James SavvasVICCJ1151238
James SavvasVICTOTAL2032096
Jessica PartridgeVICSNATCH73741
Jessica PartridgeVICTOTAL1651661
Jessikah TiddVICSNATCH22253
Jessikah TiddVICCJ29323
Jessikah TiddVICTOTAL51576
Lachlan RobinsonVICSNATCH80822
Lachlan RobinsonVICCJ90955
Lachlan RobinsonVICTOTAL1701777
Lewis RonanVICSNATCH94973
Liam LarkinsVICCJ1621653
Liam LarkinsVICTOTAL2912954
Lucy MckeownVICSNATCH57603
Lucy MckeownVICCJ80833
Lucy MckeownVICTOTAL1371436
Michael CensoriVICSNATCH1011021
Michael CensoriVICTOTAL2302322
Michael NolanSASNATCH90922
Michael NolanSACJ1151172
Michael NolanSATOTAL2052094
Paul TofariVICSNATCH1051127
Paul TofariVICTOTAL23524712
Philip WoodVICSNATCH1401455
Philip WoodVICTOTAL30031515
Rachel GoodmanVICSNATCH78802
Simon MccoyVICSNATCH1201222
Simon MccoyVICCJ1501555
Simon MccoyVICTOTAL2702777


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Elaine JanesF69Mast 70-74AWFSNATCH 22kg
Elaine JanesF69Mast 70-74VICSNATCH 22kg
Jenny DriessenF69Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 55kg
Jenny DriessenF69Mast 40-44VICCJ 65kg
Jenny DriessenF69Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 120kg
Lachlan RobinsonM62YouthVICSNATCH 82kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |