Stay connected & join/follow us on

Ian Laurie Cup Invitational

VWA Stadium   17/09/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Isabella Lowe King2007VICPHO46.5543 454652 54 55465298159.209

F55
Brittany Smith1996VICOWC53.6538424555 59614561106154.497

F59
Rachelle Foster1996VICIRO56.7542 45 45 5454 60425496134.550

F64
Katie Webster1991VICGWC64.006468 7184 89 896884152197.332
Katrina Jorna1986VICPHO63.4544 47 4754 57 57445498127.887
Youlin Koh1993VICPHO61.203842454550 55455095126.752

F71
Layla Bloom2005VICPHO67.656872 759195987298170213.748
Shenae Healey1993VICAFC66.5565687190 95967196167211.926
Saba Kojack1997VICIRO69.9559 64657882 866582147181.480
Rebecca Gulle1992VICGWC67.254751 547075 805175126158.953
Katya Surwillo1994VICPHO70.904550526065705270122149.542
Steph Santamaria1998VICAFC69.504851 546065685168119147.423

F76
Emily Atton1991VICBWC75.8584 89 8910611111684116200236.962
Bianca Hansen1999VICOWC73.4565 707088 94 957088158190.180
Taylor Bellesini1999VICBWC75.105357617076816181142169.054
Ashleigh Rata1994VICPHO73.505055 607080 835580135162.440
Mya Venn2003TASPCYC75.705457 606569725772129152.986

F81
Jessica Berry1984VICPHO80.556367 698085886788155178.636

F87
Eileen Cikamatana1999VICOWI84.659095100120130140100140240270.854
Tanesha Hosking-Mani2004VICPHO84.8065 70 708085 906585150169.163

F87+
Jewel Banks2003TASPCYC100.0550 5354 6363665466120127.757

M67
Jacob Sanderson1998VICOWC66.50 90 9090108114 11890114204277.464
Candy Be Nyo2000VICBWC62.1070 75 758085907090160227.618

M73
Mark Sun1989VICPHO72.356065708388937093163210.650
Connor Ellery2003TASPCYC72.5037 40 405257633763100129.079

M81
Cameron Kuszla1996VICIRO79.65105 110 110124130135105135240294.262
Nicholas Heng1994VICOWC79.5590 959711011812697126223273.596
Isaac Hobson2001VICPHO80.25859095120127 13595127222271.144
Caden Harper2002WASWB78.054347 505560644764111137.547
Reza Pahlevi Mandala2000VICPHO78.45 90 90 900000.000

M89
Frank Elliott1991SA---86.60 120120128160168 172128168296348.386
Scott Pavlovic1979VICPHO87.2580859011011512090120210246.320
Liam Crowley1994VICIRO87.4587 9191110118 12391118209244.889
Zheng Qu1965VICPHO85.1555606570 75 756570135160.149
Jack Fleming1999VICIRO87.85 109 110 110125131140014000.000

M96
Michael Censori1991VICPHO92.20105 110 110140 147 147105140245280.503
Andrew Kentish1993VICINP94.65105110 112 120120 125110120230260.500
Mitchell John Stoop1991VICGEE93.8595100105102115 120105115220250.034
Mo Aivazipour1978VICPHO94.708590 92115120 12390120210237.796
Marcus Tan2001VICPHO90.65 85 85 85110115 120011500.000
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO93.35 1100000.000

M102
Karol Strus1999VICPHO99.20115 120120145 150150120150270300.283

M109
William Brown1996VICOWC106.10120128133165172 180133172305331.303
Nick Dyson1998VICOWC109.00105110115135145 156115145260279.997
Dante Hosking-Mani2006VICPHO104.907582 85105110 11582110192209.349

M109+
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO130.90120125131160170180131180311319.857
Wayne Parkin1980VIC---119.956063678085906790157164.605


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Bianca HansenVICSNATCH65705
Bianca HansenVICCJ85883
Bianca HansenVICTOTAL1501588
Brittany SmithVICSNATCH43452
Brittany SmithVICTOTAL1041062
Connor ElleryTASSNATCH36371
Connor ElleryTASCJ55638
Connor ElleryTASTOTAL911009
Dante Hosking-ManiVICSNATCH80822
Dante Hosking-ManiVICCJ1051105
Dante Hosking-ManiVICTOTAL1851927
Emily AttonVICCJ1071169
Emily AttonVICTOTAL1952005
Frank ElliottSACJ1611687
Frank ElliottSATOTAL2882968
Isabella Lowe KingVICSNATCH44462
Isabella Lowe KingVICTOTAL96982
Katie WebsterVICSNATCH67681
Katya SurwilloVICCJ65705
Katya SurwilloVICTOTAL1171225
Layla BloomVICSNATCH70722
Layla BloomVICCJ96982
Layla BloomVICTOTAL1661704
Liam CrowleyVICSNATCH87914
Liam CrowleyVICCJ1161182
Liam CrowleyVICTOTAL2032096
Marcus TanVICCJ1131152
Mark SunVICSNATCH61709
Mark SunVICCJ779316
Mark SunVICTOTAL13816325
Mitchell John StoopVICSNATCH8510520
Mitchell John StoopVICCJ1101155
Mitchell John StoopVICTOTAL19522025
Mo AivazipourVICSNATCH809010
Mo AivazipourVICCJ1151205
Mo AivazipourVICTOTAL19021020
Nicholas HengVICSNATCH859712
Nicholas HengVICCJ11012616
Nicholas HengVICTOTAL19522328
Nick DysonVICSNATCH1081157
Nick DysonVICCJ13014515
Nick DysonVICTOTAL23826022
Rebecca GulleVICSNATCH50511
Rebecca GulleVICTOTAL1251261
Saba KojackVICSNATCH60655
Saba KojackVICCJ80822
Saba KojackVICTOTAL1401477
William BrownVICSNATCH1271336
William BrownVICCJ16017212
William BrownVICTOTAL28530520
Zheng QuVICSNATCH556510
Zheng QuVICCJ65705
Zheng QuVICTOTAL12013515


Records Broken

 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |