Stay connected & join/follow us on

VWA Open

Eleiko VWS   29/07/2017

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F53
Monika Endres1975VIC---49.314548516063665166117181.588
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC50.803235 3742 4545354580121.373

F58
Kaitlyn Duignan1992VIC---57.275558 617679 825879137190.836
Tamara Bozovic1995VICHWC55.5550 535363 65 655363116164.980
Maria Bakas1972VICIRO56.053034 38404550345084118.732

F63
Samantha Mcconnell1993VICIRO61.795863667075 786675141187.005
Sarah Caruana1986VICMWC61.045558 607075 805875133177.745
Hanna Wyatt1991VICCCW59.89495255 6163 675563118159.614
Ada Lacey2001VICMSA60.374548506064 665064114153.419

F69
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC68.506871 7384 86867186157196.041
Jessica Berry1984VICPHO65.3865 68 708588 906588153196.152
Lydia Mccloskey1995VICHWC63.875760 6270 73 736070130168.977
Alana Lewis1989VICLAB67.464550536065685368121152.378
Niamh Meagher1992VICPHO64.514548 5060 65 654860108139.551
Cassandra Soubra1993VICHWC65.603740 43515456405696122.836
Prue Delalande1990VICINP67.6570 7474 80 80 8074000.000

F75
Clare Cherry1992VICPHO74.627377 8094 9810077100177211.384
Teagan Newman1998VICHWC72.1463 65 657074 766374137166.419
Susannah Reid1992VICPHO74.3057 606075 78 786075135161.567
Sarah Tanner1995VICHWC73.90 60 60607073 756073133159.600
Sarah Hart1984VICMWC69.47 53535768 72 725768125154.893

F90
Sherri Stephen1979VICWDC76.445055607075806080140165.260

M69
James Delaney1996VICHWC68.65105110 114138 143145110145255340.017
Simon Obery1992VICPHO68.3691 96 96121 126 12691121212283.419
Tony Sok1998VICINP65.847075 80919510075100175239.538
Simon Vuong2000VICHWC63.787073 758791957395168234.763

M77
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO75.8097101104122127 132104127231290.794
Samuel Katz1983VICPHO73.80 9090 95110115 12090115205261.937
Derek Thai1993VICIRO72.756166708085 907085155199.676
Goran Vukojevic1962VICLG76.545055 6068 73735573128160.282

M85
Matthew Pit1991VICPHO84.20118 123 123148155160118160278331.554
Daniel Katz1990VICPHO84.69120125 130145150 157125150275327.069
Matthew Porter-Hope1990VICHWC84.45 100105110132 138 142110132242288.210
Cameron Kuszla1996VICIRO80.44102108111122126130111130241293.996
Joshua Ward1994VIC---82.6895100105120125130105130235282.761
Sam Storer1992VIC---78.579195 100120125 12895125220271.665
Matthew Carlon1991VIC---82.9085 90 90105 11011785117202242.737
Konrad Cybulski1998VICPHO79.088287 91 110 11011087110197242.442
Michael Torriero1966VIC---84.545055606570 756070130154.746

M94
David Chen1991VICINP91.959095 9811512012595125220252.168
Alan Xue1997VICPHO89.028590 94110 11511590115205238.290
Milos Trnka1943VICPHO88.444043 455055 57435598114.246
Liam Larkins1993VICPHO88.00120 125 125120000.000
Rosson Cacencu2001VICINP90.3388 9388000.000

M105
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO104.88140 145 145175 180180140180320348.938
Michael Percy1974VIC---99.6585 9010285102187207.624

M105+
Aaron Phillips1983VICGEE119.827580 85115120 12580120200209.746
Shaun Fielder1972VIC---144.1170 73 76909710170101171173.184
James Holt1964VICTRA110.9840456070 754570115123.166
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP107.65 125125 130 160125000.000
Edward Plowman1993VICPHO121.770000.000


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aaron PhillipsVICSNATCH76804
Aaron PhillipsVICCJ1151205
Aaron PhillipsVICTOTAL1912009
Ada LaceyVICSNATCH45505
Ada LaceyVICCJ60644
Ada LaceyVICTOTAL1051149
Cameron KuszlaVICSNATCH1061115
Cameron KuszlaVICCJ1251305
Cameron KuszlaVICTOTAL23124110
Chris AcklandVICSNATCH1001044
Chris AcklandVICTOTAL2272314
David ChenVICCJ1181257
David ChenVICTOTAL2112209
Derek ThaiVICSNATCH607010
Derek ThaiVICCJ80855
Derek ThaiVICTOTAL14015515
Hanna WyattVICSNATCH48557
Hanna WyattVICTOTAL1131185
James DelaneyVICCJ1421453
James DelaneyVICTOTAL2522553
Joshua WardVICSNATCH1001055
Joshua WardVICCJ1251305
Joshua WardVICTOTAL22523510
Kaitlyn DuignanVICSNATCH57581
Kaitlyn DuignanVICCJ76793
Kaitlyn DuignanVICTOTAL1331374
Lydia MccloskeyVICSNATCH54606
Lydia MccloskeyVICTOTAL1241306
Matthew PitVICCJ1561604
Niamh MeagherVICSNATCH40488
Niamh MeagherVICCJ55605
Niamh MeagherVICTOTAL9510813
Nicky CumminsVICSNATCH69712
Nicky CumminsVICCJ84862
Nicky CumminsVICTOTAL1521575
Samantha McconnellVICSNATCH60666
Samantha McconnellVICTOTAL1351416
Samuel KatzVICTOTAL2002055
Sarah TannerVICSNATCH54606
Sarah TannerVICCJ67736
Sarah TannerVICTOTAL12113312
Shaun FielderVICCJ961015
Shaun FielderVICTOTAL1661715
Simon VuongVICSNATCH627311
Simon VuongVICCJ809515
Simon VuongVICTOTAL14216826
Tamara BozovicVICSNATCH51532
Tamara BozovicVICTOTAL1141162
Teagan NewmanVICCJ73741
Tony SokVICSNATCH66759
Tony SokVICCJ9010010
Tony SokVICTOTAL15617519


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Goran VukojevicM77Mast 55-59VICSNATCH 55kg
Goran VukojevicM77Mast 55-59VICCJ 73kg
Goran VukojevicM77Mast 55-59VICTOTAL 128kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |