Stay connected & join/follow us on

Victorian Senior Championships

VWA Stadium   22/10/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Amaris Lee1992VICOWC49.004548 515356614861109170.002
Isabella Lowe King2007VICPHO46.7543 46465255574657103166.751

F55
Tessa Job1994VICGWC54.857074 778590 967490164235.317
Eliza Sabaliauskas1998VICBWC54.10 5858 617781 845881139201.393
Hannah Tan1993VICHWC52.25 515154605460114169.374
Brittany Smith1996VICOWC53.254043 465660 644360103150.935

F59
Maria Paradisis1980VICGWC58.106467717780 837180151208.330
Ashley Kolomoisky2006VICMWBC58.3556 59597679815981140192.606
Cassandra Soubra1993VICHWC59.00575960 7676796079139189.848
Valerie Toh2001VICIRO57.00 54 545470 75 765470124173.278
Xiaole(Joy) Cui1990VICMEL58.254548 515560 634860108148.749

F64
Gemima Fox1993VICMWBC63.306669728185907290162211.706
Destiny Carey1997VICMWBC61.1063677088 91917091161215.032
Katie Webster1991VICGWC63.006367 71 80 81816781148193.969
Giuliana Nannetti1993VICMWBC63.755053567074 785674130169.166
Caitlin Gilheany1990VICIRO62.305154 576064675467121159.668

F71
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC68.55737678939610078100178222.174
Danielle Bagacay1997VICMWBC68.45727578 9292957895173216.106
Layla Bloom2005VICPHO67.906770 739095 997095165207.035
Hayley Adams2000VICGWC68.056266 708589926692158198.009
Lydia Mccloskey1995VICHWC65.9568717384 87 877384157200.271
Melissa Waddington1988VICBWC67.7565 69 7083 88 886583148185.932
Jessica Dudgeon1993VICHWC67.556164 6781 84846484148186.240
Rebecca Gulle1992VICGWC67.4045 50547276 805476130163.794
Rebecca Mcconnell1997VICIRO65.255255586467705870128164.291

F76
Teagan Newman1998VICMWBC74.308386 89101105 10786105191228.587
Essence Hunt2003VICNIU74.7575 8082100 106 10882100182217.170
Bianca Hansen1999VICOWC73.856570 758893 1007093163195.667
Lily Morrison1995VICPSP72.506569738388 957388161195.074
Skye Sriratana2006VIC---72.8560636680 83866686152183.718
Taylor Bellesini1999VICBWC75.705761 657580836183144170.775
Emily Crank1991VICCCW74.805760637074786378141168.190
Delilah Stanley2005VICCCW74.605861 646872756175136162.440
Laura Hill1994VIC---75.3055586266 70726272134159.323

F81
Sherri Stephen1979VICTGS79.2568 71718792 957192163189.222
Cate Hallett1997VICCCW77.306670 737882 857082152178.481
Arielle Van De Werdt-Holman2000VICMWBC79.5062 66668286 906686152176.201
Rose Auleebux1985VICGWC79.5550 55556872765576131151.816

F87
Marisa Mcfadden1985VICGWC83.0067 717290 95 1007290162184.317
Tamzin Hare1990VICOWC82.556266708590 957090160182.459
Jessica Murakumo1995VICMWBC83.50 60606370 74 766370133150.943

F87+
Eliza Brebner Griffin1991VICHWC111.2073 77 779810310773107180186.520
Leora Yates1976VICMWBC92.307477 8093 97 1007793170185.710
Kelly Sayers1988VIC---91.05 7374 778587 897487161176.723

M67
Linh Nguyen1994VICHWC66.20 9090 9511511990119209285.082
Jacob Sanderson1998VICOWC65.9588 92 92110 11811888118206281.670

M73
Tim Fitzpatrick1991VICHWC72.9090 9595 120120 13295120215276.643

M81
Prince Prince1992VICINP80.85106116 128 136136146116146262318.791
Jordan Mcfadden1992VIC---80.40100105 110135140147105147252307.493
Isaac Hobson2001VICPHO78.0090 9595120127 13395127222275.187
Nicholas Heng1994VICOWC79.95 90 909011312012790127217265.547
Reza Pahlevi Mandala2000VICPHO79.109195 10012095120215264.558

M89
Jake Le Cerf1997VICINP87.80106112 117136142152112152264308.774
Hong Yew1998VICMEL87.15110115120 135 140143120143263308.646
Jacob Tout2005VICOWC81.05100110 116136142 147110142252306.240
Bryce Morgan1998VICHWC86.75110115 118130 135136115136251295.186
Nic Ferroni1987VICOWC88.10105110 115120127 132110127237276.769
Benjamin Taggart1997VICIRO82.50100 105 107125130 138100130230277.044
Elliot Bolaffi2000VICHWC83.7595100 105122 127 130100122222265.452
Clint Iacuone1992VICMWBC86.759397101110115 120101115216254.025
Hugh Whalen2001VICBWC89.008388 9111211712288122210244.127
Liam Crowley1994VICIRO87.258891 94118 121 12591118209245.147
Hamish Duncan1998VICHWC83.3088 93 95113118 12188118206246.965
Gurjeet Singh Rai1999VICINP83.7097 107 110 130 130 13097000.000

M96
Sean Erb1999VICHWC95.10120125130150158 164130158288325.570
Michael Censori1991VICPHO91.95105110113140145147113147260298.017
Lewis Ward1991VICIRO94.009297 102122126 12997126223253.279
Mitchell John Stoop1991VICGEE94.3598 103 103120124 12798124222251.761
David Chen1991VIC---94.759094 97115120 13094120214242.274
Anthony Schultz1971VICIRO95.60 91 9393 117120 12993120213240.283

M102
Luke Gazzola1992VICCCW99.70115122 126150159 165122159281311.935
Sione Tatu1985VICNIU97.30130 135 137150 155 160130150280313.695
Raymond Amos1992VICCCW98.5095 100100125130 135100130230256.478
Cam Taylor1987VIC---96.90106 111 113 143 143 145106000.000

M109
William Brown1996VICOWC105.45 121121128162172 184128172300326.535
George Weston1998VICHWC106.85116 119119152119152271293.696
Nick Dyson1998VICOWC108.90110117 121140 150 154117140257276.846

M109+
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO133.00125 133 133160170125170295302.505
Ryan Barnard1993VICIRO125.45108 112115120127133115133248257.300


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Amaris LeeVICCJ60611
Amaris LeeVICTOTAL1081091
Ashley KolomoiskyVICCJ78813
Ashley KolomoiskyVICTOTAL1381402
Bianca HansenVICCJ88935
Bianca HansenVICTOTAL1581635
Caitlin GilheanyVICCJ63674
Caitlin GilheanyVICTOTAL1151216
Cassandra SoubraVICCJ78791
Cassandra SoubraVICTOTAL1361393
Cate HallettVICSNATCH66704
Cate HallettVICCJ75827
Cate HallettVICTOTAL14115211
Clint IacuoneVICSNATCH961015
Clint IacuoneVICTOTAL2132163
Danielle BagacayVICSNATCH76782
Danielle BagacayVICTOTAL1721731
Destiny CareyVICSNATCH69701
Eliza Brebner GriffinVICSNATCH70733
Eliza Brebner GriffinVICCJ1001077
Eliza Brebner GriffinVICTOTAL17018010
Elliot BolaffiVICSNATCH981002
Emily CrankVICSNATCH61632
Emily CrankVICCJ75783
Emily CrankVICTOTAL1361415
Essence HuntVICSNATCH75827
Essence HuntVICTOTAL1801822
Gemima FoxVICSNATCH66726
Gemima FoxVICCJ83907
Gemima FoxVICTOTAL14516217
Giuliana NannettiVICSNATCH51565
Giuliana NannettiVICCJ71743
Giuliana NannettiVICTOTAL1221308
Hayley AdamsVICSNATCH65661
Hayley AdamsVICCJ90922
Hayley AdamsVICTOTAL1551583
Hong YewVICSNATCH1121208
Hong YewVICTOTAL2552638
Hugh WhalenVICCJ1201222
Hugh WhalenVICTOTAL2082102
Isabella Lowe KingVICCJ52575
Isabella Lowe KingVICTOTAL981035
Jacob SandersonVICCJ1151183
Jacob SandersonVICTOTAL2052061
Jacob ToutVICCJ1401422
Jacob ToutVICTOTAL2502522
Jake Le CerfVICSNATCH1101122
Jake Le CerfVICCJ14015212
Jake Le CerfVICTOTAL25026414
Jessica DudgeonVICSNATCH61643
Jessica DudgeonVICCJ80844
Jessica DudgeonVICTOTAL1411487
Jessica MurakumoVICSNATCH62631
Jordan McfaddenVICCJ1421475
Jordan McfaddenVICTOTAL2502522
Kelly SayersVICCJ86871
Laura HillVICSNATCH57625
Laura HillVICCJ70722
Laura HillVICTOTAL1271347
Lewis WardVICSNATCH96971
Lewis WardVICCJ11512611
Lewis WardVICTOTAL21122312
Luke GazzolaVICCJ1581591
Luke GazzolaVICTOTAL2782813
Marisa McfaddenVICSNATCH70722
Marisa McfaddenVICTOTAL1551627
Mitchell John StoopVICCJ1151249
Mitchell John StoopVICTOTAL2202222
Nic FerroniVICCJ1231274
Nic FerroniVICTOTAL2342373
Nicholas HengVICCJ1261271
Nick DysonVICSNATCH1151172
Raymond AmosVICSNATCH961004
Raymond AmosVICCJ1251305
Raymond AmosVICTOTAL2212309
Rebecca GulleVICSNATCH51543
Rebecca GulleVICTOTAL1261304
Rebecca McconnellVICSNATCH56582
Rebecca McconnellVICCJ69701
Rebecca McconnellVICTOTAL1251283
Reza Pahlevi MandalaVICSNATCH92953
Rose AuleebuxVICCJ75761
Ryan BarnardVICSNATCH1141151
Ryan BarnardVICCJ1251338
Ryan BarnardVICTOTAL23424814
Sean ErbVICSNATCH1251305
Sean ErbVICTOTAL2852883
Sherri StephenVICSNATCH70711
Sherri StephenVICCJ91921
Sherri StephenVICTOTAL1611632
Skye SriratanaVICSNATCH65661
Skye SriratanaVICCJ81865
Skye SriratanaVICTOTAL1461526
Tamzin HareVICSNATCH66704
Tamzin HareVICCJ87903
Tamzin HareVICTOTAL1531607
Taylor BellesiniVICCJ81832
Taylor BellesiniVICTOTAL1421442


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Ashley KolomoiskyF59YouthVICCJ 81kg
Ashley KolomoiskyF59YouthVICTOTAL 140kg
Cam TaylorM102Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 106kg
Essence HuntF76JuniorVICSNATCH 82kg
Essence HuntF76JuniorVICCJ 100kg
Essence HuntF76U23VICCJ 100kg
Essence HuntF76JuniorVICTOTAL 182kg
Jacob ToutM89YouthVICSNATCH 110kg
Jacob ToutM89YouthVICCJ 142kg
Jacob ToutM89JuniorVICCJ 142kg
Jacob ToutM89YouthVICTOTAL 252kg
Layla BloomF71YouthVICCJ 95kg
Layla BloomF71JuniorVICCJ 95kg
Layla BloomF71YouthVICTOTAL 165kg
Skye SriratanaF76YouthVICSNATCH 66kg
Skye SriratanaF76YouthVICCJ 86kg
Skye SriratanaF76YouthVICTOTAL 152kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |