Stay connected & join/follow us on

VWA Open and Masters GP1

VWA Stadium   23/02/2013

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F58
Socheata Be1989VICHWC53.9070747688 92927692168250.053
Amy Dracup1981VICPHO57.8567 707085 90 907085155218.635

F63
Seen Lee1982VICHWC59.8080 84 8698103 10680103183252.048
Rachel Goodman1997VICPHO62.45 6767 708588906790157209.868
Jessica Partridge1990VICPHO62.6560 63 63 80 80 8060000.000

F75+
Kate Linford1987VICHWC106.507781 8493988198179186.724
Chloe Harrigan1999VICPHO75.453740 42505355405595113.392

F49
Vivian Lee1978VICHWC48.906064 6882 87 876482146228.071

F55
Melissa Spain1963VIC---53.702530 333741 45304171103.416

F59
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC56.153134364042 43364278110.117

F64
Elaine Janes1945VICGEE62.2023252633353626366281.894

F71
Lina Vukojevic1961VICLG64.304749516669715171122157.946

M56
James Delaney1996VICHWC55.006668708588907090160253.301

M69
Jason Gevrekos1988VICHWC67.7584 88 90102 106 10684102186253.191
Ian Creighton1987VICPHO68.3072 7777 105105 11077105182246.448
Simon Obery1992VICPHO64.3557 62627580836283145204.309

M77
Francois Etoundi1984VICHWC74.65115120125142152160125160285365.353
Paulo Magistrado1992VICINP76.45107 112112140 145 145112140252318.636
Liam Larkins1993VICPHO76.80110113 115 131131 138113131244307.723
Jordan Bender1992VIC---75.70 9595100115120 123100120220279.748
Jonathan Tran1990VICHWC73.008085 909510210685106191248.119

M85
Troy Hewkins1986VICBWC84.50120125130147152155130155285341.587
Steve Mcconnell1991VICHWC81.05105 110 110135 141 141105135240293.885
Josh Woodward1991VICPHO80.558590 95110115 12090115205251.853
Charlie Nissen1989VICPHO80.70 757881100105 11081105186228.285

M94
Luke Stone1992VICPHO90.10 110110115150 155155115155270313.837
Chris Hogan1985VICPHO88.70 105110115 130130 136115130245286.841

M105
Wade Mosse1982VICHWC101.7078858811412012588125213235.480
Alexander Rofe1992VICPHO103.756065708085 907085155170.114
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO97.45 135135 140135000.000
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP104.45135140 145 170 170 170140000.000

M61
Damien Hewish1964VICPHO55.807075 8085 90 927585160245.670

M73
David Holt1968VICTRA72.355060 7070 80856085145187.388

M81
Rohan Mason1946VICHWC76.7560 63 6372 75 756072132165.045

M89
John Clow1949VICBWC83.7565687090 95957095165197.295

M96
Frank Parsons1941VIC---90.6543464969 76 764969118136.078

M109
Nathan Shepherd1974VICBWC103.6075 81 8295103 11175103178194.908
Michael Burns1946VIC---102.304045485055 604855103113.281

M109+
Rohan Eckardt1968VICBWC118.405560658085906590155163.045


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Alexander RofeVICSNATCH67703
Alexander RofeVICTOTAL1521553
Amy DracupVICSNATCH67703
Amy DracupVICTOTAL1521553
Bernadette KinnaneVICSNATCH32364
Bernadette KinnaneVICTOTAL75783
Charlie NissenVICSNATCH78813
Charlie NissenVICTOTAL1831863
Chloe HarriganVICSNATCH37403
Chloe HarriganVICCJ50555
Chloe HarriganVICTOTAL87958
Chris HoganVICSNATCH1131152
Damien HewishVICSNATCH70755
David HoltVICSNATCH55605
David HoltVICCJ758510
David HoltVICTOTAL13014515
Elaine JanesVICCJ35361
Francois EtoundiVICCJ1571603
Francois EtoundiVICTOTAL2842851
James DelaneyVICSNATCH67703
James DelaneyVICCJ86904
James DelaneyVICTOTAL1521608
Jessica PartridgeVICSNATCH59601
Jonathan TranVICCJ981068
Jonathan TranVICTOTAL1831918
Jordan BenderVICCJ1151205
Jordan BenderVICTOTAL2152205
Josh WoodwardVICCJ1101155
Josh WoodwardVICTOTAL2002055
Liam LarkinsVICSNATCH1121131
Lina VukojevicVICSNATCH48513
Lina VukojevicVICCJ68713
Lina VukojevicVICTOTAL1161226
Luke StoneVICSNATCH1121153
Luke StoneVICCJ1531552
Luke StoneVICTOTAL2622708
Michael BurnsVICSNATCH46482
Paulo MagistradoVICSNATCH1101122
Rachel GoodmanVICCJ85905
Rachel GoodmanVICTOTAL1511576
Simon OberyVICSNATCH60622
Simon OberyVICCJ80833
Simon OberyVICTOTAL1401455
Socheata BeVICSNATCH75761
Socheata BeVICCJ90922
Socheata BeVICTOTAL1631685
Wade MosseVICSNATCH86882
Wade MosseVICCJ1191256
Wade MosseVICTOTAL2052138


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Bernadette KinnaneF58Mast 55-59VICSNATCH 36kg
Bernadette KinnaneF58Mast 55-59VICTOTAL 78kg
James DelaneyM56YouthVICSNATCH 70kg
James DelaneyM56YouthVICCJ 90kg
James DelaneyM56YouthVICTOTAL 160kg
Lina VukojevicF69Mast 50-54AWFSNATCH 51kg
Lina VukojevicF69Mast 50-54VICSNATCH 51kg
Lina VukojevicF69Mast 50-54AWFCJ 71kg
Lina VukojevicF69Mast 50-54VICCJ 71kg
Lina VukojevicF69Mast 50-54AWFTOTAL 122kg
Lina VukojevicF69Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 122kg
Rachel GoodmanF63YouthVICCJ 90kg
Rachel GoodmanF63YouthVICTOTAL 157kg
Vivian LeeF53Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 64kg
Vivian LeeF53Mast 35-39VICCJ 82kg
Vivian LeeF53Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 146kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |