Stay connected & join/follow us on

Australian Club Championships

Melbourne   22/03/2013 to 24/03/2013

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Charrae Myers1999TAS---48.00374043 494953435396157.366
Madeline Wu1998NSWHDK47.953034384752 57385290147.666
Robin Parr1997QLDCWC42.952933374751 54375188159.804

F53
Socheata Be1989VICHWC52.7070 75 759093 957093163246.999
Tegan Napper1986SAOTDS52.355761647680 826480144219.385
Giveney How1998WAOlympifit51.10 4345 4753 56 56455398152.290
Elesha Curran1984ACT---51.502730 343841 45304171109.625

F58
Seen Lee1982VICHWC57.708084 86100104 10684104188265.687
Erika Yamasaki1987QLDCWC56.406771748892 967492166238.603
Christine Meier1983QLDCWC57.95 68687084 87 877084154216.949
Amy Dracup1981VICPHO57.9067 71 7185 90 906785152214.267
Jessica Edge1986QLDCWC55.556063658084866586151219.556
Michelle Cutmore1986QLDCWC57.405458607276796079139197.195
Taylor Ryan1992QLDCWC55.8051 53 5368 71 715168119172.436
Rebecca Payne1991WAGrizzly's57.0545 48485962 664862110156.762
Sophie Cowen1997TASPCYC55.0546 494960 63 634960109159.590
Ana Rey1990QLDMWC55.652830 3236 3940304070101.641

F63
Jacquie White1982VICHWC62.9075 78 7890 94 947590165219.504
Melissa Robinson1981QLDCWC62.406870 728891 937091161215.331
Rachel Goodman1997VICPHO62.5567707387 92 927387160213.648
Jessica Partridge1990VICPHO62.55 58586178 81816181142189.613
Kim Hanssen1986QLD---62.105053 566266 705366119159.677
Tess Hendry1986ACT---62.453842 4548 5252425294125.654
Antheea Borch1984VIC---60.403638 40485052385290123.091
Alexandra Martin1997VICGEE58.3540 43 4445 48 48404585119.147
Laura Rey1993QLDMWC62.4530 32324245 46324577102.929

F69
Kylie Thompson1984ACTSWC68.257780 8292 97 978092172217.253
Elena Palamara1986NSW---68.106772758892 957592167211.218
Maria Kirkilis1980VICPHO65.905257 606570 735770127163.920
Chantale Ruttley1980ACTUBWL67.70 4848556571 785571126159.934
Berlyn Hiram1997VIC---63.70404550 5558655065115151.713
Miranda Hoare1990VIC---64.35 5253 56 60 60605360113148.089
Clare Carey1987ACTSWC64.504245 4863 68684568113147.865
Andrea De Souza1984VIC---64.10 4040435558 614358101132.698

F75
Clare Cherry1992VICPHO73.755862 65 7777 826277139167.943
Jessica Gilbert1989ACTSWC74.95525660 7272786078138165.296
Danielle Sheriff1992NSWBUR69.9040454760 65654765112139.475
Claire Campbell1979VIC---74.654245 476062 654562107128.439
Sarah Rollans1984NSWBUR71.6045 50 505561 664561106130.190
Charlotte Stenning1992NSWHDK69.95404346 5050554655101125.723
Jessica Parsons1982VIC---73.153538 4045 48 51384583100.730
Kerryn Dawson1985ACTSWC70.80303336404346364682101.360
Christine Wickham1992VICPHO69.453033354044 4635447998.753

F75+
Kaitlyn Fassina1990TASWAT90.608895 100105110 11595110205225.186
Kate Linford1987VICHWC105.957882859810010385103188196.374
Bonnie Sleeman1993QLDCWC86.8575808295 10010082100182203.323
Kathryn Davis1986NSWTWT79.5565 68688588906890158183.620
Leilani Clarken1994VICPHO75.8547515565 70735573128152.360
Sarah Wignall1994WA---78.954651 556266715171122142.307
Philippa Woonton1985ACTSWC80.354549 5260 64654965114131.851
Katie Wise1986ACT---83.4545 5050 6060 665060110125.022
Chloe Harrigan1999VICPHO75.4035 40 40505557355792109.850

F49
Vivian Lee1978VICHWC47.75 6060 6481 85856085145230.792

F55
Jennifer Robinson1973VIC---53.353537 3948 51 51374885124.390

F59
Coral Quinell1957QLDMWC57.254648505658605060110153.262
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC56.1532 35354043 45354378110.117

F64
Marie Brett1961QLDMWC61.6534 363644 4646364682108.908
Valerie Silver1949QLD---63.402831 3340434531457699.225
Elaine Janes1945VICGEE62.0523252733 353527356282.016

F71
Grace Morrison1954WAO4K68.5042 46 4657 61614261103128.613

M56
James Delaney1996VICHWC54.106871748891 957491165264.696
Josiah Widger-Hartree1998WAOlympifit53.004246505560 635060110179.442
Liam Hanlon1996QLDSSS50.40 404044 5757 604457101171.864
Lachlan Robinson1999VICGEE45.903841 4348 52 52414889164.570

M62
Vannara Be1988VICHWC60.95105110 116130140110140250366.030
Joshua Wu1996NSWHDK59.707276 8010010811376113189280.952
James Norman1996QLDCWC61.457276 80100108 11476108184267.814
Josh Stolton1991WAOlympifit60.506772 77 8585917291163239.943
Dexter Chiew1992VICPHO61.9570 75 758287 907087157227.192

M69
Wei-Jien Tan1991VICHWC67.059095 9810311011495114209286.445
David Bannister1991TAS---64.208590 95105110 11390110200282.260
Samuel Katz1983VICPHO68.708590 93105110 11290110200269.806
Dan Dinh1991NSWBUR64.458590 949510010590105195274.466
Boris Elesin1995VIC---67.608590 95105 112 11290105195265.826
Jason Gevrekos1988VICHWC68.4084 88 88 102102 10684102186251.626
Michael Ward1989QLD---67.5070758095 10010580105185252.440
Ian Creighton1987VICPHO68.657580 83105 110 11080105185249.687
Nishant Paul1993NSWBUR67.406368 71 8585906890158215.806
Simon Obery1992VICPHO64.1065 70 708085886588153216.160
Oisin Clarken1998VICPHO67.205762667580846684150205.280
Jonathon Valentine1979NSWBUR67.509093 96 110 115 11593000.000

M77
Paulo Magistrado1992VICINP76.40110 115115142147152115152267337.728
Akashdeep Singh Gill1989VICPHO75.65110 115115135140145115145260330.738
Daniel Katz1990VICPHO76.00 110110 115140145110145255323.519
Liam Larkins1993VICPHO76.85110 115 115131141110141251316.433
Patrick Inglis1989SASAWC72.65 103103108125130 133108130238310.071
Frank Elliott1991SA---76.80 105105 110120124 129105124229288.806
Jonathan Pakchung1993QLDCWC75.9095100105111118120105120225285.674
Alan Vo1989NSWBUR77.00 909095120 125 12595120215270.752
Jordan Bender1992VIC---76.7595 100 100115 12095115210264.940
Lester Ho1985VICTGS76.0095 100 100 110110 11595110205260.084
Andrew See1979NSWBUR74.108590 95105110 11590110200257.506
Mitchell Rawlings1990QLDCWC76.9075818610210711286112198249.526
Chris Pricsina1987ACTSWC75.6575808595 10010085100185235.333
Jack Strudwicke1990SASAWC73.5078 81 81100104 10678104182235.463
William Bradfield1986QLDMWC77.007580 85100 105 10580100180226.676
James Pakchung1993QLDMWC75.658084 9090 97 978490174221.340
Adam Sennett1995VIC---76.107578 8090 95957895173219.319
Geoffrey Knibbs1983WAOlympifit74.6065 70 709095 1006595160205.190
Christopher Reichler1996VICGEE75.90 50 53536066 705366119151.090
Kasey Canham1997TAS---75.704750535760635363116147.503
Sean Teasdale1989ACTH&T74.45 93 93 95117121 125012100.000

M85
Ben Turner1984QLDCWC83.45118122125155 165165125165290349.778
Troy Hewkins1986VICBWC83.75127132134150156 161134156290349.143
Steve Mcconnell1991VICHWC80.35100105 110140145 150105145250307.545
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO82.95110115 117125130135115135250302.460
Matthew Pit1991VICPHO80.50110 115 115132 137137110137247303.553
Kieran Hogan1988VICPHO83.85108 113 113135 140 140108135243292.380
Steven Eadie1988QLDCWC82.559095100125130135100135235285.020
Greg Kowalski1984VICHWC77.30 90 9090 11511512090120210263.876
Josh Woodward1991VICPHO82.509095 100 110115 12095115210254.778
David Griffin1987NSWBUR83.4085 90 9011011512085120205247.333
Bradley Groom1995TASWAT80.0585 9092105 11011092110202248.995
Ken Babington1985VICPHO77.708590 95105110 11590110200250.586
Michal Dunski1988ACTCFCBR BC80.45 83 8585107 11211585115200245.874
Jared Tyler1985VICHWC84.508488 90 9797 1018897185221.732
Mitchell Gustafsson1991SASAWC80.05 75758095 100 1008095175215.714
Jack Bensted1992VIC---81.50 707075100 106 10675100175213.668
James Stirton1980VIC---82.957075 80909510075100175211.722
Atul Jose D'Cruz1990NSWBUR81.507075 809095 1007595170207.563
Jonathan Dasilva1988ACT---81.6062 6666939810366103169206.209
Yakoub Amrane1997VIC---82.5065 70707582907090160194.117
Brendan Tuck1985VICPHO84.406065 708085 886585150179.889
Christopher De Kort1979ACT---82.706871 74 85 88 8871000.000

M94
Simplice Ribouem1982VICHWC92.20140145150180187 195150187337387.695
Luke Stone1992VICPHO92.15110115 120150155 160115155270310.692
Chris Hogan1985VICPHO85.15 105110 115130135 140110135245292.528
Ryan Keaney1989VICPHO93.00 105 107107130135 140107135242277.356
Scott Norman1992VICHWC91.50106 110110130 137 140110130240277.037
Felix Sisavanh1986NSWBUR86.45 9092 100 11511512092120212251.256
Matthew Randell 1984SA---92.70 909095 115115 12095115210241.019
Mark Stubbs1979ACTSWC93.159095 99 11011011495114209239.368
Peter Scott1991QLDMWC93.458690 93107112 11590112202231.029
Toby Cathcart1990SASAWC87.808085 90100 105 10585100185217.636
Matthew Sulkowski1986SASAWC91.60 7575 779095 1007595170196.139
Josh West1987VIC---87.55 70 73 738590 9309000.000
Benjamin Cooper1982WAOlympifit88.0090 97 97 113 117 11790000.000
Adam Kabbas1983VICPHO93.70106 111 111 125 125 125106000.000
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO94.00 135 135 1350000.000

M105
Robert Galsworthy1989SAOTDS104.95 140140 145 175175140175315344.308
Gordon Laurie1986VICPHO104.05142147 151160 165 165147160307336.589
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP104.65135 140140167 173 175140167307335.904
Luke Gardner1988QLDCWC103.65125130133162168 174133168301330.465
Linzey Beister1984QLD---104.85112117122140145150122150272297.408
Geordie Biss1992VICPHO98.0595100105122 127127105127232260.116
Jason Sullivan1984VICGEE94.5595100 107115 122122100122222252.640
Wade Mosse1982VICHWC101.3083 90 90117 126 12683117200221.432
Beau Hiram1994VIC---101.257580 85 909010080100180199.327
Ben Farrell1985WAOlympifit98.6070 75 759510010670106176196.893
Alexander Rofe1992VICPHO101.606570 758287907090160176.950
Michael Wayne1998WAOlympifit99.606065 708590 956590155172.720
James Christensen1990WAGrizzly's102.206065 70 90 90906590155171.047
Adam Kuffner1983ACTSWC94.806266 708286886688154175.060

M105+
Damon Kelly1983QLD---144.85145152158190200 210158200358362.282
Scott Taylor1989TAS---105.70 105105110 135135 140110135245267.133
Ben Maruskanic1993VICPHO112.957782 8510010511182111193205.979
Matthew Scott1988VIC---127.05607080859511080110190196.690
Jared Grimm1998SASAWC120.605762 67 7072806280142148.823

M61
Damien Hewish1964VICPHO55.8570 757585 90 907585160245.506

M81
Shane Bailey1968VICGEE76.40 70 7070 9090 937090160200.550
Matthew Ryan1973QLDCWC73.4562 66677580846784151193.460

M89
Naruhiro Hori1975WAmTOR83.409193 95 11611612193121214256.404
Brendan Kennedy1968WAGrizzly's88.558186 8810511011586115201234.193
Paul Allen1968VICHWC82.807680 8295 10010080100180216.430
Dale Hall-Bowden1979TAS---84.6577 80 809297 1007797174206.992
John Clow1949VICBWC87.006872 7595 101 1017295167196.140
John Hanlon1966QLDSSS87.4560 63 6380 85 856080140164.041

M96
Frank Parsons1941VIC---90.50 4545 486570 764570115132.713

M102
Paul Wilkinson1960ACTSWC97.7070 7575 8282 877582157175.617
Michael Burns1946VIC---101.2040 45 4752 56 58405292101.574

M109
Graham Anderson1962WAOlympifit107.9060 666675 81816681147158.811

M109+
Peter Foster1967QLDSSS116.35917090 1059190181191.270
Ashley Dean Pascoe1956SA---115.155762658590 956590155164.257


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Adam KuffnerACTSNATCH65661
Adam KuffnerACTCJ85883
Adam KuffnerACTTOTAL1501544
Adam SennettVICSNATCH74784
Adam SennettVICCJ90955
Adam SennettVICTOTAL1641739
Akashdeep Singh GillVICSNATCH1131152
Akashdeep Singh GillVICCJ1421453
Akashdeep Singh GillVICTOTAL2552605
Alan VoNSWSNATCH90955
Alan VoNSWTOTAL2102155
Alexander RofeVICCJ85905
Alexander RofeVICTOTAL1551605
Ana ReyQLDCJ36404
Ana ReyQLDTOTAL67703
Andrew SeeNSWSNATCH81909
Andrew SeeNSWCJ1051105
Andrew SeeNSWTOTAL18620014
Antheea BorchVICSNATCH36382
Antheea BorchVICCJ50522
Antheea BorchVICTOTAL86904
Atul Jose D'CruzNSWCJ90955
Atul Jose D'CruzNSWTOTAL1651705
Beau HiramVICSNATCH76804
Beau HiramVICTOTAL1751805
Ben MaruskanicVICSNATCH80822
Ben MaruskanicVICCJ10011111
Ben MaruskanicVICTOTAL18019313
Ben TurnerQLDCJ1611654
Ben TurnerQLDTOTAL2822908
Berlyn HiramVICSNATCH45505
Berlyn HiramVICCJ64651
Berlyn HiramVICTOTAL1081157
Bonnie SleemanQLDSNATCH80822
Bonnie SleemanQLDCJ951005
Bonnie SleemanQLDTOTAL1751827
Bradley GroomTASSNATCH90922
Bradley GroomTASTOTAL2002022
Chantale RuttleyACTCJ70711
Charlotte StenningNSWSNATCH354611
Charlotte StenningNSWCJ50555
Charlotte StenningNSWTOTAL8510116
Charrae MyersTASSNATCH42431
Charrae MyersTASCJ50533
Charrae MyersTASTOTAL88968
Chloe HarriganVICCJ55572
Chris PricsinaACTSNATCH77858
Chris PricsinaACTCJ921008
Chris PricsinaACTTOTAL16918516
Christine WickhamVICSNATCH33352
Christine WickhamVICTOTAL75794
Christopher De KortACTSNATCH69712
Christopher ReichlerVICCJ65661
Claire CampbellVICSNATCH40455
Claire CampbellVICCJ60622
Claire CampbellVICTOTAL1001077
Clare CareyACTSNATCH43452
Clare CareyACTTOTAL1111132
Dale Hall-BowdenTASCJ96971
Dan DinhNSWSNATCH82908
Dan DinhNSWCJ9010515
Dan DinhNSWTOTAL17219523
David GriffinNSWCJ1151205
David GriffinNSWTOTAL2002055
Dexter ChiewVICSNATCH65705
Dexter ChiewVICCJ82875
Dexter ChiewVICTOTAL14715710
Elesha CurranACTCJ40411
Erika YamasakiQLDSNATCH72742
Felix SisavanhNSWSNATCH90922
Felix SisavanhNSWTOTAL2102122
Geordie BissVICSNATCH1001055
Geordie BissVICCJ1251272
Geordie BissVICTOTAL22223210
Ian CreightonVICSNATCH77803
Ian CreightonVICTOTAL1821853
Jack BenstedVICSNATCH70755
Jack StrudwickeSACJ1001044
Jack StrudwickeSATOTAL1781824
James ChristensenWACJ85905
James ChristensenWATOTAL1501555
James DelaneyVICSNATCH70744
James DelaneyVICCJ90911
James DelaneyVICTOTAL1601655
James PakchungQLDSNATCH83841
James StirtonVICCJ9010010
James StirtonVICTOTAL16517510
Jared GrimmSASNATCH60622
Jared GrimmSACJ75805
Jared GrimmSATOTAL1351427
Jared TylerVICSNATCH87881
Jennifer RobinsonVICSNATCH36371
Jessica EdgeQLDSNATCH64651
Jessica EdgeQLDCJ83863
Jessica EdgeQLDTOTAL1441517
Jessica PartridgeVICSNATCH60611
Jessica PartridgeVICCJ78813
Jessica PartridgeVICTOTAL1371425
Jonathan DasilvaACTCJ1021031
Josh StoltonWACJ90911
Josh StoltonWATOTAL1601633
Josh WoodwardVICSNATCH90955
Josh WoodwardVICTOTAL2052105
Joshua WuNSWCJ1101133
Joshua WuNSWTOTAL1881891
Josiah Widger-HartreeWASNATCH48502
Josiah Widger-HartreeWATOTAL1051105
Kaitlyn FassinaTASSNATCH91954
Kaitlyn FassinaTASTOTAL2012054
Kasey CanhamTASSNATCH51532
Kasey CanhamTASCJ60633
Kasey CanhamTASTOTAL1111165
Kate LinfordVICSNATCH84851
Kate LinfordVICCJ1001033
Kate LinfordVICTOTAL1831885
Kathryn DavisNSWSNATCH67681
Kathryn DavisNSWCJ88902
Kathryn DavisNSWTOTAL1551583
Katie WiseACTSNATCH48502
Katie WiseACTTOTAL1081102
Kerryn DawsonACTSNATCH30366
Kerryn DawsonACTCJ40466
Kerryn DawsonACTTOTAL708212
Kieran HoganVICCJ1321353
Kieran HoganVICTOTAL2422431
Kim HanssenQLDSNATCH50533
Kim HanssenQLDTOTAL1171192
Kylie ThompsonACTSNATCH77803
Kylie ThompsonACTTOTAL1681724
Liam HanlonQLDSNATCH43441
Liam LarkinsVICCJ1401411
Liam LarkinsVICTOTAL2502511
Linzey BeisterQLDSNATCH1201222
Linzey BeisterQLDCJ1451505
Linzey BeisterQLDTOTAL26227210
Luke GardnerQLDSNATCH1311332
Luke GardnerQLDTOTAL3003011
Marie BrettQLDSNATCH35361
Mark StubbsACTCJ1121142
Mark StubbsACTTOTAL2082091
Matthew PitVICCJ1351372
Matthew RyanQLDSNATCH66671
Matthew RyanQLDCJ83841
Matthew RyanQLDTOTAL1491512
Melissa RobinsonQLDCJ90911
Michael WardQLDSNATCH75805
Michael WardQLDCJ1001055
Michael WardQLDTOTAL17518510
Michael WayneWASNATCH56659
Michael WayneWACJ85905
Michael WayneWATOTAL14015515
Michal DunskiACTCJ1101155
Michal DunskiACTTOTAL19020010
Michelle CutmoreQLDSNATCH57603
Michelle CutmoreQLDCJ75794
Michelle CutmoreQLDTOTAL1321397
Mitchell GustafssonSASNATCH708010
Mitchell GustafssonSATOTAL16517510
Mitchell RawlingsQLDSNATCH85861
Mitchell RawlingsQLDCJ1101122
Mitchell RawlingsQLDTOTAL1951983
Naruhiro HoriWACJ1201211
Nicodemus ScheelingsVICSNATCH1121153
Nicodemus ScheelingsVICCJ1301355
Nicodemus ScheelingsVICTOTAL2422508
Nishant PaulNSWSNATCH556813
Nishant PaulNSWCJ759015
Nishant PaulNSWTOTAL13015828
Oisin ClarkenVICSNATCH65661
Oisin ClarkenVICCJ80844
Oisin ClarkenVICTOTAL1451505
Patrick InglisSASNATCH1071081
Patrick InglisSACJ1251305
Patrick InglisSATOTAL2322386
Paul WilkinsonACTSNATCH73752
Paulo MagistradoVICSNATCH1121153
Paulo MagistradoVICCJ1461526
Paulo MagistradoVICTOTAL25326714
Peter ScottQLDSNATCH86904
Peter ScottQLDCJ1101122
Peter ScottQLDTOTAL1962026
Philippa WoontonACTSNATCH45494
Philippa WoontonACTCJ60655
Philippa WoontonACTTOTAL1051149
Rachel GoodmanVICSNATCH67736
Rachel GoodmanVICTOTAL1571603
Rebecca PayneWASNATCH47481
Rebecca PayneWATOTAL1071103
Ryan KeaneyVICSNATCH1061071
Ryan KeaneyVICCJ1301355
Ryan KeaneyVICTOTAL2352427
Sarah WignallWASNATCH50511
Sarah WignallWACJ66715
Sarah WignallWATOTAL1161226
Scott NormanVICSNATCH1081102
Scott TaylorTASSNATCH1051105
Scott TaylorTASTOTAL2402455
Sean TeasdaleACTCJ1181213
Simon OberyVICSNATCH62653
Simon OberyVICCJ83885
Simon OberyVICTOTAL1451538
Socheata BeVICCJ92931
Steve McconnellVICCJ1401455
Steven EadieQLDCJ1301355
Steven EadieQLDTOTAL2302355
Taylor RyanQLDSNATCH50511
Taylor RyanQLDCJ66682
Taylor RyanQLDTOTAL1161193
Tegan NapperSASNATCH62642
Tegan NapperSATOTAL1421442
Tess HendryACTCJ50522
Tess HendryACTTOTAL93941
Toby CathcartSASNATCH80855
Troy HewkinsVICSNATCH1301344
Troy HewkinsVICCJ1551561
Troy HewkinsVICTOTAL2852905
Valerie SilverQLDCJ43452
Valerie SilverQLDTOTAL75761
Vannara BeVICCJ1351405
Vannara BeVICTOTAL2452505
William BradfieldQLDSNATCH708010
William BradfieldQLDTOTAL16018020
Yakoub AmraneVICSNATCH65705
Yakoub AmraneVICCJ85905
Yakoub AmraneVICTOTAL15016010


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Berlyn HiramF69YouthVICSNATCH 50kg
Berlyn HiramF69YouthVICCJ 65kg
Berlyn HiramF69YouthVICTOTAL 115kg
Brendan KennedyM94Mast 45-49WASNATCH 86kg
Brendan KennedyM94Mast 45-49WACJ 115kg
Brendan KennedyM94Mast 45-49WATOTAL 201kg
Charrae MyersF48Under 15AWFSNATCH 43kg
Charrae MyersF48Under 15AWFTOTAL 96kg
Elesha CurranF53SeniorACTCJ 41kg
James DelaneyM56YouthVICSNATCH 74kg
James DelaneyM56YouthAWFSNATCH 74kg
James DelaneyM56YouthVICCJ 91kg
James DelaneyM56YouthVICTOTAL 165kg
Jared GrimmM105+JuniorSASNATCH 62kg
Jared GrimmM94+Under 15SASNATCH 62kg
Jared GrimmM94+YouthSASNATCH 62kg
Jared GrimmM105+JuniorSACJ 80kg
Jared GrimmM94+Under 15SACJ 80kg
Jared GrimmM94+YouthSACJ 80kg
Jared GrimmM105+JuniorSATOTAL 142kg
Jared GrimmM94+Under 15SATOTAL 142kg
Jared GrimmM94+YouthSATOTAL 142kg
Jennifer RobinsonF58Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 37kg
Jennifer RobinsonF58Mast 40-44VICCJ 48kg
Jennifer RobinsonF58Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 85kg
John ClowM94Mast 60-64VICSNATCH 72kg
John ClowM94Mast 60-64VICCJ 95kg
John ClowM94Mast 60-64VICTOTAL 167kg
Joshua WuM62YouthAWFCJ 113kg
Joshua WuM62YouthQLDCJ 113kg
Kylie LindbeckF69SeniorACTSNATCH 80kg
Kylie LindbeckF69SeniorACTCJ 92kg
Kylie LindbeckF69SeniorACTTOTAL 172kg
Marie BrettF63Mast 50-54QLDSNATCH 36kg
Michael WayneM94+Under 15WASNATCH 65kg
Michael WayneM94+Under 15WACJ 90kg
Michael WayneM94+Under 15WATOTAL 155kg
Michal DunskiM85SeniorACTCJ 115kg
Michal DunskiM85SeniorACTTOTAL 200kg
Naruhiro HoriM85Mast 35-39WACJ 121kg
Paul AllenM85Mast 45-49VICSNATCH 80kg
Paul AllenM85Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 180kg
Paul WilkinsonM105Mast 50-54ACTSNATCH 75kg
Rachel GoodmanF63YouthVICSNATCH 73kg
Rachel GoodmanF63YouthVICTOTAL 160kg
Sean TeasdaleM77SeniorACTCJ 121kg
Socheata BeF53SeniorVICCJ 93kg
Socheata BeF53SeniorVICTOTAL 163kg
Valerie SilverF69Mast 60-64AWFCJ 45kg
Valerie SilverF69Mast 60-64QLDCJ 45kg
Valerie SilverF69Mast 60-64AWFTOTAL 76kg
Valerie SilverF69Mast 60-64QLDTOTAL 76kg
Vivian LeeF48Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 60kg
Vivian LeeF48Mast 35-39VICCJ 85kg
Vivian LeeF48Mast 35-39AWFCJ 85kg
Vivian LeeF48Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 145kg
Vivian LeeF48Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 145kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |